• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 29-jan.08:30JO08-07 - JO08-05veld 2
    za 29-jan.08:30JO08-04 - Real Sranang sv. JO8-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.08:30JO08-11 - Ouderkerk sv. JO8-3veld 2
    za 29-jan.08:30JO08-01 - Hoogland JO8-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.08:30JO11-06 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3veld 1
    za 29-jan.08:30JO11-04 - DCG Rksv JO11-2veld 3
    za 29-jan.08:30JO11-08 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2veld 3
    za 29-jan.08:30JO11-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7veld 1
    za 29-jan.09:30JO09-05 - RKAVIC JO9-3veld 2
    za 29-jan.09:30JO09-04 - RAP sv. JO9-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.09:30JO09-07 - FC Weesp JO9-5veld 2
    za 29-jan.09:30JO09-01 - AS'80 JO9-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.10:00JO12-04 - RKAVIC JO12-2veld 1
    za 29-jan.10:00JO12-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-3veld 3
    za 29-jan.10:00JO12-07 - RODA '23 Rksv MO12-2veld 1
    za 29-jan.10:00JO12-02 - Swift JO12-4veld 3
    za 29-jan.10:30JO10-04 - RKDES JO10-1JMveld 2
    za 29-jan.10:30JO10-09 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2veld 2
    za 29-jan.10:30JO10-03 - vv Zwanenburg JO10-2veld 2
    za 29-jan.10:30JO10-08 - Pancratius Rksv MO10-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.11:30MO13-2 - Spakenburg MO13-2veld 1
    za 29-jan.11:40JO13-07 - RKAVIC JO13-4veld 3
    za 29-jan.11:45JO13-04 - WV-HEDW JO13-4veld 2
    za 29-jan.12:00JO08-10 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO8-2veld 4
    za 29-jan.13:00JO13-05 - VVC fc JO13-3veld 3
    za 29-jan.13:15MO15-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO15-2veld 1
    za 29-jan.13:15JO13-02 - Abcoude fc JO13-2veld 2
    za 29-jan.14:30JO13-03 - TOS-Actief JO13-1veld 3
    za 29-jan.15:0035+1 - Kampong 35+1veld 1
    zo 30-jan.09:00JO15-02 - OSV JO15-1veld 1
    zo 30-jan.09:00JO14-03 - AFC IJburg JO14-4veld 2
    zo 30-jan.11:00JO17-02 - Abcoude fc JO17-1veld 2
    zo 30-jan.11:00JO14-01-ZO - Diemen sv. JO14-1veld 3
    zo 30-jan.11:30Zondag 1 - Roda '23 1veld 1
    zo 30-jan.13:00Zondag 4 - Swift 12veld 2
    zo 30-jan.13:30JO19-03 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1veld 1
    zo 30-jan.15:00Zondag 3 - DEVO'58 2veld 2
    wo 02-feb.22:00zaal-01 - APGS 1Sporthoeve veld 1
    za 05-feb.08:30JO08-04 - CTO '70 vv JO8-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.08:30JO08-08 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO8-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.08:30JO08-05 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-7veld 2
    za 05-feb.08:30JO08-02 - FC Amsterdam JO8-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.08:30JO11-01 - Baarn sv JO11-1veld 1
    za 05-feb.08:30JO11-05 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-4veld 3
    za 05-feb.08:30JO11-09 - IVV JO11-4veld 1
    za 05-feb.08:30JO12-06 - Ouderkerk sv. JO12-3veld 3
    za 05-feb.09:30JO09-02 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.09:30JO09-03 - OSC JO9-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.09:30JO09-08 - TABA JO9-5JMveld 2
    za 05-feb.09:30JO09-05 - RAP sv. JO9-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.10:00JO11-03 - AFC JO11-5veld 3
    za 05-feb.10:00JO12-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-3veld 1
    za 05-feb.10:00JO12-01 - Buitenveldert sc. JO12-1veld 1
    za 05-feb.10:00MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1veld 3
    za 05-feb.10:30JO10-05 - RKAVIC JO10-4veld 2
    za 05-feb.10:30JO10-02 - SDW JO10-2veld 2
    za 05-feb.10:30JO10-07 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-4veld 2
    za 05-feb.10:30JO10-06 - AFC IJburg JO10-6veld 2
    za 05-feb.11:30VR-1-ZA - KDO sv VR1veld 1
    za 05-feb.11:30JO13-02 - RKAVIC JO13-2veld 3
    za 05-feb.11:45MO13-2 - Almere FC MO13-2veld 2
    za 05-feb.12:00JO08-09 - SCW JO8-1veld 4
    za 05-feb.13:00JO08-11 - Abcoude fc JO8-5veld 4
    za 05-feb.13:00JO13-05 - NFC JO13-1veld 3
    za 05-feb.13:15MO15-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.13:15JO13-07 - RCZ JO13-1veld 1
    za 05-feb.14:00JO08-12 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO8-1veld 4
    za 05-feb.14:30Zaterdag 2 - Swift 7veld 3
    za 05-feb.15:00Zaterdag 1 - UNO vv 1veld 1
    za 05-feb.15:00Zaterdag 3 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 4veld 2
    za 05-feb.17:00JO13-03 - Swift JO13-2veld 1
    za 05-feb.17:00JO13-04 - Abcoude fc JO13-3veld 2
    za 05-feb.18:30JO17-01-ZA - Kolping Boys JO17-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.18:30JO13-01 - IJsselmeervogels JO13-1veld 1
    zo 06-feb.09:00JO15-01-ZO - AFC JO15-1veld 1
    zo 06-feb.09:00JO14-01-ZO - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1veld 2
    zo 06-feb.09:00JO14-04 - AFC IJburg JO14-3veld 3
    zo 06-feb.10:45JO17-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO17-2veld 2
    zo 06-feb.11:00JO16-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1veld 1
    zo 06-feb.12:30Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - Ouderkerk sv. JO17-3veld 2
    zo 06-feb.13:00JO19-02 - KDO sv JO19-1veld 1
    zo 06-feb.15:00Zondag 5 - Buitenveldert sc. 6veld 1
    zo 06-feb.15:00Zondag 6 - AGB 8veld 2
    wo 09-feb.21:55zaal-01 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 3Zuid veld 3
    za 12-feb.08:30JO08-10 - JO08-11veld 2
    za 12-feb.08:30JO08-01 - Abcoude fc JO8-1veld 2
    za 12-feb.08:30JO08-06 - Pancratius Rksv JO8-4veld 2
    za 12-feb.08:30JO08-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-2veld 2
    za 12-feb.08:30JO11-07 - DCG Rksv JO11-7veld 3
    za 12-feb.08:30JO11-06 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO11-1veld 1
    za 12-feb.08:30JO11-02 - CTO '70 vv JO11-2veld 1
    za 12-feb.09:30JO09-01 - BFC JO9-1veld 2
    za 12-feb.09:30JO09-04 - RKAVIC JO9-3veld 2
    za 12-feb.09:30JO09-07 - AFC IJburg JO9-8veld 2
    za 12-feb.09:30JO09-06 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-4veld 2
    za 12-feb.10:00JO11-04 - AFC JO11-2veld 3
    za 12-feb.10:00JO11-08 - DCG Rksv JO11-6veld 3
    za 12-feb.10:00JO12-07 - Swift MO12-1veld 1
    za 12-feb.10:00JO12-02 - AFC JO12-5veld 1
    za 12-feb.10:30JO10-09 - RAP sv. JO10-3veld 2
    za 12-feb.10:30JO10-03 - DEM (RKVV) JO10-1veld 2
    za 12-feb.10:30JO10-01 - DIOS sv. JO10-1veld 2
    za 12-feb.10:30JO10-08 - FC Aalsmeer JO10-5veld 2
    za 12-feb.11:30JO12-04 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-2veld 3
    za 12-feb.11:30JO12-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO12-3veld 3
    za 12-feb.11:30MO13-1 - Eemnes MO13-1veld 1
    za 12-feb.11:30JO13-06 - AMVJ JO13-2veld 2
    za 12-feb.12:00JO08-07 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-4veld 4
    za 12-feb.13:15JO16-01-ZA - FC Lisse JO16-1veld 1
    za 12-feb.13:15JO15-01-ZA - SDZ JO15-1veld 2
    za 12-feb.15:0035+1 - Real Sranang sv. 35+1veld 1
    za 12-feb.15:0045+1 - Bloemendaal 45+1veld 2
    zo 13-feb.09:00JO15-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-3veld 2
    zo 13-feb.09:00JO14-03 - TOS-Actief JO14-1veld 3
    zo 13-feb.09:15Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - DIOS sv. JO17-2veld 1
    zo 13-feb.11:00JO16-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO16-1veld 2
    zo 13-feb.11:00JO17-01-ZO - RKEDO JO17-2veld 3
    zo 13-feb.11:30Zondag 2 - Kampong 3veld 1
    zo 13-feb.13:00Zondag 4 - AGB 6veld 2
    zo 13-feb.13:00JO19-02 - DSS JO19-2veld 3
    zo 13-feb.13:00JO19-01 - VVS 46 JO19-1veld 4
    zo 13-feb.14:00Zondag 1 - RCH 1veld 1
    zo 13-feb.15:00Zondag 3 - OSC 4veld 2
    zo 13-feb.15:00JO14-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-1veld 3
    za 19-feb.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Hoofddorp s.v. 1veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 jan.JO14-01-ZA - Sporting Martinus JO16-10 - 0
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen