• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 13-apr.09:30JO09-09 - AMVJ JO9-2veld 2 A2
    za 13-apr.09:30JO09-07 - Argon JO9-4veld 2 B1
    za 13-apr.09:30JO09-05 - Swift JO9-5veld 2 B2
    za 13-apr.09:30JO09-02 - Swift JO9-3veld 2 A1
    za 13-apr.11:45JO13-07 - Argon MO14-1veld 2
    za 13-apr.12:45JO09-06 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-5veld 4 A1
    za 13-apr.13:00Sporting Martinus MO20-1 - ADO '20 MO20-1veld 3
    za 13-apr.13:15JO14-01-ZA - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1veld 1
    za 13-apr.13:15JO13-02 - SDZ JO13-3veld 2
    za 13-apr.14:45VR-1-ZA - Graveland 's VR3veld 2
    za 13-apr.15:00Zaterdag 2 - Breukelen FC 3veld 1
    za 13-apr.15:0045+1 - TABA afc 45+1veld 3
    za 13-apr.16:45MO13-1 - Hoofddorp MO13-3 (9-tal)veld 2
    za 13-apr.17:00JO17-01-ZA - Koninklijke HFC JO17-2veld 1
    za 13-apr.17:00JO13-06 - UNO vv JO13-2veld 3
    zo 14-apr.09:30JO14-03 - AS'80 JO14-5veld 1
    zo 14-apr.09:30JO14-04 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-4veld 2
    zo 14-apr.10:00JO15-04 - AFC JO15-3veld 3
    zo 14-apr.11:15JO14-02-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1veld 1
    zo 14-apr.11:15JO16-02-ZO - AMVJ JO16-1veld 2
    zo 14-apr.12:00JO16-01-ZO - VVA/Spartaan JO16-2veld 3
    zo 14-apr.13:00JO19-01 - AFC IJburg JO19-1veld 1
    zo 14-apr.13:15JO15-02-ZO - Diemen sv. JO15-1veld 2
    zo 14-apr.14:00Sporting Martinus 8 - ASC De Volewijckers 2veld 3
    zo 14-apr.15:15Zondag 3 - Abcoude fc 4veld 1
    zo 14-apr.15:15Zondag 7 - ASV Arsenal 9veld 2
    di 16-apr.17:00Sporting Martinus JO12-1 - Legmeervogels JO12-01veld 3
    di 16-apr.18:30Sporting Martinus JO14-1 - IJburg JO14-1veld 1
    di 16-apr.20:00Sporting Martinus JO16-1 - DCG JO-16-01-ZAveld 2
    wo 17-apr.19:15Sporting Martinus 2 - Exstudiantes Amsterdam 1Sporthallen Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    wo 17-apr.20:00Zondag 4 - Hoofddorp s.v. 5veld 1
    vr 19-apr.19:15Sporting Martinus 3 - Os Lusitanos 9De Pijp veld 1
    vr 19-apr.20:00Zaal 1 - ZV Vrone 1Sporthoeve veld 1
    vr 19-apr.20:3035+2 7x7 - Vecht de 35+1veld 1 B
    vr 19-apr.20:3035+1 7x7 - NFC 35+1veld 1-Amstelveen B
    vr 19-apr.20:30Sporting Martinus 35+3 - HSV'69 35+1veld 1 B
    vr 19-apr.21:3035+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+3veld 1-Amstelveen A
    vr 19-apr.21:30Sporting Martinus 35+3 - Muiden sc. 35+2veld 1 A
    vr 19-apr.22:0035+2 7x7 - Legmeervogels 35+2veld 1 B
    za 20-apr.08:30JO08-02 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-1veld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.08:30JO08-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-3veld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.08:30JO08-08 - vv Zwanenburg JO8-5veld 4 A1
    za 20-apr.08:30JO08-06 - FC Aalsmeer JO8-3veld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.08:30JO09-02 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-2veld 2 B1
    za 20-apr.08:30JO12-06 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO12-1veld 1 B
    za 20-apr.08:30JO11-07 - Meer De sv. JO11-4veld 3 A
    za 20-apr.08:30MO10-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO10-1veld 1 A1
    za 20-apr.09:30JO09-01 - VVA/Spartaan JO9-1veld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.09:30JO09-09 - WV-HEDW JO9-6veld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.09:30JO09-05 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-3veld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.10:00JO12-03 - Swift, JO12-1JMveld 3 A
    za 20-apr.10:00JO11-06 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2veld 3 B
    za 20-apr.10:00JO10-05 - SCPB'22 JO10-8veld 1 A1
    za 20-apr.10:00Sporting Martinus MO11-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO11-2veld 1 B
    za 20-apr.10:30JO10-06 - HSV'69 JO10-1veld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.10:30JO10-08 - Legmeervogels JO10-4veld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.10:30JO10-03 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-5veld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.10:30JO10-01 - DWS afc JO10-1veld 2 B1
    za 20-apr.11:30JO15-01-ZA - WV-HEDW JO15-1veld 1
    za 20-apr.11:30JO13-03 - AGB JO13-2veld 3
    za 20-apr.11:45MO15-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO15-2veld 2
    za 20-apr.13:15JO16-01-ZA - Buitenboys sc. JO16-1veld 3
    za 20-apr.13:15JO13-05 - VVA/Spartaan JO13-2veld 1
    za 20-apr.13:30Zaterdag 4 - WV-HEDW 13veld 2
    za 20-apr.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Nieuw Sloten sv 1veld 1
    za 20-apr.15:30Sporting Martinus MO15-2 - FC Aalsmeer MO15-2 (9-tal)veld 2
    za 20-apr.15:30Sporting Martinus JO13-3 - Oudersveld 3
    za 20-apr.17:00JO16-02-ZA - SDZ JO16-1veld 1
    zo 21-apr.09:25JO15-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO15-1veld 1
    zo 21-apr.09:30Sporting Martinus JO16-3 - Swift JO16-2veld 2
    zo 21-apr.09:30JO14-01-ZO - AFC JO14-4veld 3
    zo 21-apr.11:15JO17-01-ZO - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1veld 3
    zo 21-apr.11:30Zondag 2 - SDO 2veld 1
    zo 21-apr.11:30JO15-03 - TABA afc JO15-2veld 2
    zo 21-apr.13:15Zondag 6 - Hoofddorp s.v. 7veld 2
    zo 21-apr.13:15Zondag 4 - DIOS sv. 3veld 3
    zo 21-apr.14:00Zondag 1 - SDO 1veld 1
    zo 21-apr.15:15Zondag 7 - AFC 11veld 2
    di 23-apr.18:30Sporting Martinus JO13-3 - Hoofddorp JO13-03veld 3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 apr.Zondag 1 - Hooglanderveen 15 - 0
    7 apr.Zondag 2 - AGB 20 - 2
    7 apr.AFC 7 - Zondag 34 - 2
    7 apr.Zondag 4 - RODA '23 Rksv 42 - 1
    7 apr.Zondag 5 - SDZ 610 - 1
    7 apr.Zondag 6 - Buitenveldert sc. 53 - 1
    7 apr.Zeeburgia avv 9 - Zondag 73 - 0
    7 apr.Buitenboys sc. 8 - Sporting Martinus 84 - 2
    7 apr.Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 - JO19-011 - 2
    7 apr.JO19-02 - FC Weesp JO19-13 - 9
    7 apr.Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO5 - 2
    7 apr.RODA 23 JO16-3JM - JO16-02-ZO4 - 2
    7 apr.Sporting Martinus JO16-3 - Ouderkerk sv. JO16-12 - 2
    7 apr.JO15-01-ZO - Swift JO15-13 - 2
    7 apr.AFC IJburg JO15-1 - JO15-02-ZO3 - 6
    7 apr.JO15-03 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-510 - 0
    7 apr.JO14-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO14-15 - 0
    7 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - JO14-02-ZO8 - 4
    7 apr.SDZ JO14-3 - JO14-044 - 6
    9 apr.Sporting Martinus 4 - Plein83 109 - 1
    9 apr.JO15-01-ZA - Kampong JO15-12 - 1
    10 apr.Sporting Martinus 5 - CTO '70 vv 37 - 2
    10 apr.CTO '70 vv JO13-1 - JO13-055 - 1
    10 apr.Meer De sv. VR5 - VR-1-ZA0 - 8
    12 apr.Os Lusitanos/Daily Paper 2 - Zaal 18 - 5
    12 apr.TOB Rksv 18 - Sporting Martinus 36 - 4
    13 apr.Buitenveldert sc. 5 - Zaterdag 42 - 2
    13 apr.Victoria JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA1 - 8
    13 apr.BFC JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZA1 - 1
    13 apr.JO14-02-ZA - DRC JO14-11 - 5
    13 apr.JO13-01 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-21 - 8
    13 apr.AS'80 JO13-5 - JO13-041 - 1
    13 apr.JO12-01 - DCG Rksv JO12-12 - 11
    13 apr.JO12-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO12-26 - 0
    13 apr.JO12-05 - RAP sv. JO12-33 - 0
    13 apr.JO11-01 - RKDES JO11-1 JM8 - 0
    13 apr.JO11-03 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-16 - 8
    13 apr.NFC JO11-1 - JO11-040 - 1
    13 apr.JO11-05 - AFC JO11-55 - 2
    13 apr.AFC JO11-7 - JO11-0711 - 2
    13 apr.JO11-08 - NFC JO11-39 - 1
    13 apr.FC Aalsmeer MO15-1 - MO15-10 - 1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen