• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeld
    di 06-dec.20:00JO19-01-ZA - Altius JO19-1veld 3
    wo 07-dec.21:05zaal-01 - asv LEBO 13Zuid veld 3
    wo 07-dec.20:0035+1 - Legmeervogels 35+2veld 2
    wo 07-dec.20:0045+1 - VVC fc 45+2veld 3
    wo 07-dec.19:30AFC IJburg JO16-2 - JO16-02(03) veld 2
    za 10-dec.15:00Zaterdag 1 - vv Zwanenburg 1veld 3
    za 10-dec.13:00Zaterdag 2 - Meer De sv. 2veld 3
    za 10-dec.14:30Zaterdag 3 - Legmeervogels 4veld 1
    za 10-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus 4 - Overbos sv. 4veld 2
    za 10-dec.15:00Zuidoost United 35+1 - 35+1(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 10-dec.14:30GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+1 - 45+1(25) veld 3
    za 10-dec.13:00JO19-01-ZA - Hoevelaken JO19-1veld 2
    za 10-dec.12:30RKAVIC JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZAveld 1
    za 10-dec.17:00JO14-01-ZA - Jodan Boys, de JO14-1veld 3
    za 10-dec.11:40AFC IJburg JO13-1 - JO13-01(05) veld 1
    za 10-dec.11:30JO13-02 - SDZ JO13-3veld 2
    za 10-dec.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - JO13-03veld 2
    za 10-dec.10:15FC Aalsmeer JO13-2 - JO13-04veld 5
    za 10-dec.11:30JO13-05 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1veld 1
    za 10-dec.13:00JO13-07 - AS'80 JO13-9veld 1
    za 10-dec.09:00DIOS sv. JO12-1 - JO12-01veld 2 A
    za 10-dec.08:30JO12-02 - ZVC '22 JO12-1veld 3 B
    za 10-dec.10:00JO12-03 - TABA afc JO12-2veld 3 A
    za 10-dec.10:00SDZ JO12-4 - JO12-04veld 4 A
    za 10-dec.10:00JO12-05 - Swift MO12-1veld 3 B
    za 10-dec.10:45AFC MO12-1 - JO12-06Veld 5 A
    za 10-dec.09:00Argon JO12-3 - JO12-07veld 4 B
    za 10-dec.11:00BFC JO11-3 - JO11-01veld 4 B
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-02 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-1veld 1 A
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-03 - Breukelen FC JO11-1veld 1 B
    za 10-dec.10:00JO11-04 - AFC JO11-3veld 1 B
    za 10-dec.09:00AMVJ JO11-1 - JO11-05(01) veld 1-AMVJ A
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-06 - SCPB'22 JO11-5veld 3 A
    za 10-dec.12:00RODA '23 Rksv JO11-8 - JO11-07veld 6 A
    za 10-dec.10:45NFC JO11-3 - JO11-09veld 2 B - Kunstgras
    za 10-dec.10:00JO11-10 - SCPB'22 JO11-8veld 1 A
    za 10-dec.09:30Swift JO10-2 - JO10-01veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.09:45AFC JO10-2 - JO10-02Veld 4 B1
    za 10-dec.10:00Legmeervogels JO10-2 - JO10-03veld 4 B1
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-04 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.10:00Legmeervogels JO10-3 - JO10-05veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-06 - SCPB'22 JO10-10veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-07 - DCG Rksv JO10-5veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.10:00SDW JO10-6 - JO10-08(08)veld 2-SDW A2
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-09 - RODA '23 Rksv MO10-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-01 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.09:50Diemen sv. JO9-1 - JO09-02veld 3 B2
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-03 - DCG Rksv JO9-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.09:30NFC JO9-1 - JO09-04veld 2 B1 - Kunstgras
    za 10-dec.12:00JO09-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-3veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.09:30Sloterdijk avv. JO9-1 - JO09-06veld 1 A1
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-07 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-2veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.13:00JO09-08 - Zeeburgia avv MO9-1veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-09 - Zaandijk JO9-3veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.10:15DCG Rksv JO9-5 - Sporting Martinus JO9-10(19) veld 5-DCG A2
    za 10-dec.10:00Hillegom sv JO8-1 - JO08-01veld 6 A1
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-02 - AFC JO8-3veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.08:30Buitenveldert sc. JO8-1 - JO08-03veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-04 - Vecht de JO8-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.08:30AFC JO8-7 - JO08-05Veld 4 A2
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-06 - TOS-Actief JO8-3veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-6veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.10:30RKDES JO8-2JM - JO08-08veld 3 A1
    za 10-dec.14:30Meer De sv. VR5 - VR-1-ZA01-veld 2-De Meer
    za 10-dec.16:30Sporting Martinus MO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer MO17-2veld 1
    za 10-dec.10:30HBC MO15-2 - MO15-1veld 3
    za 10-dec.11:30MO13-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2veld 3
    zo 11-dec.14:00Zondag 1 - SCPB'22 1veld 1
    zo 11-dec.11:30Swift 2 - Zondag 2veld 1
    zo 11-dec.12:00WV-HEDW 8 - Zondag 302 WV-HEDW KG3 / Overamstel veld 2
    zo 11-dec.15:00Zondag 4 - SCPB'22 2veld 2
    zo 11-dec.13:00Zondag 5 - ASV Arsenal 9veld 2
    zo 11-dec.11:45Buitenveldert sc. 7 - Zondag 6veld 3 (alleen B-categorie)
    zo 11-dec.11:30KDO sv 3 - Sporting Martinus 7veld 3
    zo 11-dec.13:00JO19-01-ZO - AFC IJburg JO19-1veld 3
    zo 11-dec.11:00VVA/Spartaan JO17-1 - JO17-01-ZOveld 1
    zo 11-dec.11:00JO16-01-ZO - AFC JO16-1veld 1
    zo 11-dec.15:00JO16-02 - ZSGOWMS JO16-1veld 3
    zo 11-dec.11:00AFC IJburg JO15-3 - JO15-01-ZO(05) veld 1
    zo 11-dec.11:00JO15-02 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-1veld 2
    zo 11-dec.08:45TABA afc JO15-2 - Sporting Martinus JO15-315-veld 1-TABA
    zo 11-dec.09:00Swift JO14-1 - JO14-01-ZOveld 2
    zo 11-dec.09:00JO14-02 - WV-HEDW JO14-1veld 2
    zo 11-dec.09:00JO14-03 - SDW JO14-2veld 1
    zo 11-dec.10:45Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - Sporting Martinus JO16-1veld 3
    ma 12-dec.20:00JO14-01-ZA - Voorschoten`97 JO14-1veld 3
    wo 14-dec.19:15zaal-01 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 6Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    wo 14-dec.20:00JO16-02 - TABA afc JO16-1veld 3
    wo 14-dec.18:30JO13-06 - Waterwijk asc JO13-8veld 1
    wo 14-dec.20:15FC Aalsmeer VR3 - VR-1-ZAveld 2
    za 17-dec.15:00Bodegraven 1 - Zaterdag 1veld 1
    za 17-dec.14:30RODA '23 Rksv 2 - Zaterdag 3veld 3
    za 17-dec.14:30DOB 2 - Sporting Martinus 4veld 1
    za 17-dec.14:45AGB 35+2 - 35+1(10) veld 2-AGB
    za 17-dec.13:30JO17-01-ZA - Wilhelmus JO17-1veld 1
    za 17-dec.10:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO15-1veld 2
    za 17-dec.11:30JO14-01-ZA - SCPB'22 JO14-1veld 1
    za 17-dec.09:30Olympia Haarlem JO13-1 - JO13-05veld 2
    za 17-dec.12:15MO15-1 - DIOS MO15-2 (9-tal)veld 2
    za 17-dec.11:30MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1veld 3
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 4
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 2
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 3
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 1
    za 17-dec.10:00Sporting Martinus JO13-3 - Swift JO13-3veld 1
    za 17-dec.10:00JO15-02-ZA - JOS JO15-1veld 2
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 3
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 2
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 1
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 4
    zo 18-dec.16:30Zeeburgia avv 12 - Zondag 320-veld 1-Zeeburgia
    zo 18-dec.13:00Zondag 5 - Waterwijk asc 7veld 1
    zo 18-dec.14:00Waterwijk asc 10 - Zondag 6veld 1
    zo 18-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus 7 - Spaarnwoude sv. 3veld 1
    zo 18-dec.12:00RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2 - JO17-01-ZOveld 2
    zo 18-dec.13:15Swift JO16-2 - JO16-02veld 3
    zo 18-dec.10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO14-2 - JO14-03veld 2
    wo 18-jan.20:10SCPB'22 3 - zaal-01Sporthoeve veld 1
    za 21-jan.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Rijnstreek 1veld 1
    za 21-jan.12:00FC Aalsmeer VR2 - VR-1-ZAveld 2
    zo 22-jan.14:00Zondag 1 - Hooglanderveen 1veld 1
    zo 22-jan.10:00Westfriezen JO19-2JM - JO19-02veld 1 - A
    wo 25-jan.21:55asv LEBO 15 - zaal-01Calvijn veld 1
    za 28-jan.14:30Football Factory 1 - Zaterdag 1veld 1 Licht
    za 28-jan.15:00Zaterdag 3 - RAP sv. 4veld 1
    za 28-jan.15:00Sporting Martinus 4 - ASV Arsenal 10veld 2
    zo 29-jan.14:30DIOS sv. 1 - Zondag 1veld 1
    zo 29-jan.13:00Zondag 3 - AFC 7veld 2
    zo 29-jan.14:00NFC 3 - Zondag 4veld 2 - Kunstgras
    zo 29-jan.16:00NFC 5 - Zondag 5veld 2 - Kunstgras
    zo 29-jan.12:00Zondag 6 - CTO '70 vv 4veld 1
    zo 29-jan.15:00Sporting Martinus 7 - vv Zwanenburg 4veld 1
    wo 01-feb.22:00zaal-01 - APGS 1Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    za 04-feb.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Bodegraven 1veld 1
    za 04-feb.15:00Sporting Martinus 4 - DEVO'58 5veld 3