• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 04-dec.08:30JO11-03 - CTO '70 vv JO11-1veld 1
    za 04-dec.08:30JO11-09 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-8veld 3
    za 04-dec.08:30JO11-01 - Meern De JO11-2veld 1
    za 04-dec.08:30JO11-04 - AFC IJburg JO11-3veld 3
    za 04-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - DCG Rksv JO8-5veld 2
    za 04-dec.08:30JO08-08 - RKAVIC JO8-2veld 2
    za 04-dec.08:30JO08-04 - FC Aalsmeer JO8-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.08:30JO08-05 - RAP sv. JO8-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.09:00WL-Brazilie - WL-Uruguay4L1
    za 04-dec.09:00WL-Duitsland - WL-Spanje4L2
    za 04-dec.09:00WL-Nederland - WL-Italie4R1
    za 04-dec.09:00WL-Mexico - WL-Argentinie4R2
    za 04-dec.09:30JO09-01 - AS'80 JO9-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.09:30JO09-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.09:30JO09-06 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-4veld 2
    za 04-dec.09:30JO08-03 - AFC JO8-4veld 2
    za 04-dec.10:00JO12-03 - Swift JO12-3veld 1
    za 04-dec.10:00JO12-07 - Legmeervogels MO12-2veld 3
    za 04-dec.10:00JO11-06 - KDO sv JO11-1veld 3
    za 04-dec.10:00MO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO11-3veld 1
    za 04-dec.10:00CC-AC Milan - CC-Real Madrid4L2
    za 04-dec.10:00CC-Barcelona - CC-Schalke '044L1
    za 04-dec.10:00CC-Ajax - CC-PSV4R1
    za 04-dec.10:00CC-Man. United - CC-Juventus4R2
    za 04-dec.10:30JO10-09 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO10-3veld 2
    za 04-dec.10:30JO10-04 - NFC JO10-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.10:30JO10-06 - Ouderkerk sv. JO10-3veld 2
    za 04-dec.10:30JO13-05 - RAP sv. JO13-2(10) veld 4-AMVJ/veld 5 RAP
    za 04-dec.11:00SM1-Brazilie - SM1-Uruguay4L1
    za 04-dec.11:00SM1-Duitsland - SM1-Spanje4L2
    za 04-dec.11:00SM1-Nederland - SM1-Italie4R1
    za 04-dec.11:00SM1-Mexico - SM1-Argentinie4R2
    za 04-dec.11:30MO13-2 - Kadoelen sv. MO13-3veld 1
    za 04-dec.11:30JO12-01 - Ouderkerk sv. JO12-1veld 3
    za 04-dec.11:30JO11-05 - JOGA Fortius asv JO11-1veld 3
    za 04-dec.11:45VR-1-ZA - FC Aalsmeer VR3veld 2
    za 04-dec.13:00JO13-03 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-1veld 1
    za 04-dec.13:00JO13-06 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-8veld 3
    za 04-dec.13:30MO15-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-1veld 2
    za 04-dec.14:30JO13-01 - AFC IJburg JO13-1veld 1
    za 04-dec.15:00Zaterdag 2 - SCW 2veld 2
    zo 05-dec.09:00JO14-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1veld 1
    zo 05-dec.09:00JO15-01-ZO - Meer De sv. JO15-1veld 2
    zo 05-dec.10:45JO16-02 - DCG Rksv JO16-1veld 2
    zo 05-dec.11:00JO14-04 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1veld 1
    zo 05-dec.12:45Zondag 4 - Buitenveldert sc. 5veld 1
    zo 05-dec.12:45JO17-01-ZA - Sporting Martinus JO16-1veld 3
    zo 05-dec.13:00JO16-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO16-4veld 2
    zo 05-dec.15:00Zondag 3 - NFC 3veld 2
    zo 05-dec.15:00JO19-02 - DIOS sv. JO19-2veld 1
    za 11-dec.08:30JO11-02 - RKDES JO11-1JMveld 1
    za 11-dec.08:30JO08-02 - Abcoude fc JO8-2veld 2
    za 11-dec.08:30JO08-01 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO8-1veld 2
    za 11-dec.08:30JO08-07 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1veld 2
    za 11-dec.08:30JO11-07 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO11-2veld 3
    za 11-dec.08:30JO12-06 - DCG Rksv JO12-4veld 3
    za 11-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - JO08-08veld 2
    za 11-dec.09:30JO09-07 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2veld 2
    za 11-dec.09:30JO09-05 - FC Aalsmeer JO9-2veld 2
    za 11-dec.09:30JO09-02 - JO09-03veld 2
    za 11-dec.09:30JO09-04 - NFC JO9-2veld 2
    za 11-dec.10:00JO12-04 - RKAVIC JO12-2veld 1
    za 11-dec.10:00JO12-02 - SDW JO12-2veld 1
    za 11-dec.10:00JO11-08 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7veld 3
    za 11-dec.10:00JO12-05 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4JMveld 3
    za 11-dec.10:30JO10-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-3veld 2
    za 11-dec.10:30JO10-07 - AFC JO10-8veld 2
    za 11-dec.10:30JO10-01 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-2veld 2
    za 11-dec.10:30JO10-02 - DSS JO10-3veld 2
    za 11-dec.11:30JO13-01 - IJsselmeervogels JO13-1veld 1
    za 11-dec.11:30JO13-02 - ASV Arsenal JO13-1veld 3
    za 11-dec.11:45MO13-1 - DIOS sv. MO13-1veld 2
    za 11-dec.12:00JO08-09 - RAP sv. JO8-2veld 4
    za 11-dec.13:00JO17-01-ZA - Kolping Boys JO17-1veld 1
    za 11-dec.13:00JO09-08 - AMVJ JO9-3veld 4
    za 11-dec.13:00JO13-07 - AMVJ JO13-2veld 3
    za 11-dec.13:30JO13-04 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1veld 2
    za 11-dec.14:3045+1 - ZCFC 45+1veld 3
    za 11-dec.15:00O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-1veld 1
    za 11-dec.15:0035+1 - Legmeervogels 35+1veld 2
    zo 12-dec.09:00JO14-01-ZO - WV-HEDW JO14-1veld 1
    zo 12-dec.09:00JO14-03 - SDZ JO14-2veld 2
    zo 12-dec.10:45JO15-02 - AFC IJburg MO15-1veld 2
    zo 12-dec.10:45JO17-02 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO17-1veld 1
    zo 12-dec.12:30JO17-01-ZO - ASV Arsenal JO17-1veld 2
    zo 12-dec.13:00JO19-02 - BSM sv JO19-1veld 1
    zo 12-dec.15:00Zondag 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 7veld 1
    zo 12-dec.15:00Zondag 5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4veld 2
    za 18-dec.10:00MO15-1 - Argon MO15-1veld 2
    za 18-dec.11:30MO13-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2veld 3
    za 18-dec.11:30JO13-04 - OFC JO13-2veld 1
    za 18-dec.13:00JO16-01-ZA - FC Lisse JO16-1veld 1
    za 18-dec.15:00Zaterdag 3 - TOG 3veld 1
    za 18-dec.15:45JO17-01-ZA - De Dijk 17-1veld 2
    zo 19-dec.09:00JO15-02 - TOS-Actief JO15-2veld 2
    zo 19-dec.09:00JO14-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO14-1veld 1
    zo 19-dec.10:45JO17-02 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2veld 1
    zo 19-dec.13:00JO19-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO19-2veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Swift 35+1 - 35+1 7x70 - 2
    26 nov.35+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+20 - 0
    26 nov.Nautilus afc 35+1 - 35+1 7x70 - 1
    26 nov.35+1 7x7 - NFC 35+11 - 1
    27 nov.VEW 1 - Zaterdag 16 - 0
    27 nov.RODA '23 Rksv 3 - Zaterdag 28 - 1
    27 nov.RODA '23 Rksv 5 - Zaterdag 30 - 7
    27 nov.45+1 - Koninklijke HFC 45+10 - 2
    27 nov.O23-1 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-11 - 3
    27 nov.JO17-01-ZA - SDZ JO17-13 - 2
    27 nov.Always Forward JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA1 - 2
    27 nov.FC Lisse JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZA3 - 3
    27 nov.JO14-01-ZA - Hillegom sv JO14-14 - 0
    27 nov.JO13-01 - WV-HEDW JO13-14 - 1
    27 nov.Buitenveldert sc. JO13-2 - JO13-024 - 0
    27 nov.JO13-03 - FC Aalsmeer JO13-26 - 1
    27 nov.JO13-04 - AFC JO13-45 - 2
    27 nov.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5 - JO13-051 - 1
    27 nov.JO13-06 - Waterwijk asc JO13-73 - 2
    27 nov.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-6 - JO13-071 - 5
    27 nov.AFC JO12-7 - JO12-033 - 4
    27 nov.JO12-04 - Argon JO12-211 - 3
    27 nov.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-3 - JO12-063 - 2
    27 nov.Onze Gezellen JO12-5JM - JO12-071 - 3
    27 nov.Legmeervogels JO11-2 - JO11-021 - 12
    27 nov.JO11-03 - AFC IJburg JO11-21 - 11
    27 nov.JO11-04 - TABA afc JO11-23 - 1
    27 nov.Swift JO11-3 - JO11-058 - 3
    27 nov.JO11-06 - Argon JO11-22 - 5
    27 nov.Badhoevedorp sc. JO11-2 - JO11-083 - 7
    27 nov.JO11-09 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-46 - 3
    27 nov.Meer De sv. VR3 - VR-1-ZA0 - 1
    27 nov.FC Aalsmeer MO15-2 - MO15-12 - 0
    27 nov.MO13-1 - Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-11 - 7
    27 nov.MO11-1 - Argon MO11-15 - 7
    27 nov.WL-Spanje - WL-Nederland11 - 8
    27 nov.WL-Italie - WL-Duitsland5 - 20
    27 nov.WL-Mexico - WL-Brazilie5 - 6
    27 nov.WL-Uruguay - WL-Argentinie9 - 11
    27 nov.CC-Real Madrid - CC-Schalke '0411 - 2
    27 nov.CC-Juventus - CC-PSV9 - 3
    27 nov.CC-Barcelona - CC-Ajax7 - 2
    27 nov.CC-Man. United - CC-AC Milan7 - 5
    28 nov.Pancratius Rksv 5 - Zondag 30 - 2
    28 nov.ASV Arsenal 6 - Zondag 44 - 1
    28 nov.Zondag 5 - TABA afc 69 - 3
    28 nov.Zondag 6 - Nieuw Sloten sv 32 - 5
    28 nov.Diemen sv. JO19-1 - JO19-010 - 6
    28 nov.JO17-01-ZO - SDZ JO17-17 - 1
    28 nov.JO17-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-22 - 2
    28 nov.TOS-Actief JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO5 - 1
    28 nov.JO15-01-ZO - ASV Arsenal JO15-13 - 3
    28 nov.AS'80 JO15-4 - JO15-0211 - 2
    28 nov.JO14-01-ZO - ASV Arsenal JO14-15 - 1
    28 nov.Koninklijke HFC JO14-2 - JO14-021 - 2
    28 nov.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3 - JO14-032 - 5
    28 nov.JO14-04 - TOS-Actief JO14-11 - 6
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen