• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    vr 29-okt.20:3035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+2veld 1
    vr 29-okt.21:3035+1 7x7 - Swift 35+1veld 1
    za 30-okt.08:30JO08-07 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO8-2veld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30JO08-02 - Jonathan JO8-1veld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30JO08-08 - Argon JO8-3veld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - RAP sv. JO8-2veld 2
    za 30-okt.08:45JO11-05 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-2veld 3
    za 30-okt.08:45JO11-08 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-4veld 1
    za 30-okt.08:45JO11-07 - Meer De sv. JO11-3veld 3
    za 30-okt.08:45JO11-04 - Swift JO11-3veld 1
    za 30-okt.09:30JO09-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-2veld 2
    za 30-okt.09:30JO09-05 - Pancratius Rksv JO9-5veld 2
    za 30-okt.09:30JO09-03 - Swift JO9-3veld 2
    za 30-okt.09:30JO08-01 - SDZ JO8-2veld 2
    za 30-okt.10:15JO12-02 - DCG Rksv JO12-2veld 3
    za 30-okt.10:15JO12-03 - KDO sv JO12-1veld 3
    za 30-okt.10:15JO12-07 - RODA '23 Rksv MO12-2veld 1
    za 30-okt.10:15JO12-05 - JO12-06veld 1
    za 30-okt.10:30JO10-03 - AFC JO10-3veld 2
    za 30-okt.10:30JO10-02 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-2veld 2
    za 30-okt.10:30JO10-07 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-4veld 2
    za 30-okt.10:30JO10-05 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1veld 2
    za 30-okt.11:45MO13-1 - CSW MO13-1veld 1
    za 30-okt.11:45JO13-03 - DIOS sv. JO13-1veld 2
    za 30-okt.11:45JO13-06 - Muiderberg sc. JO13-1veld 3
    za 30-okt.13:15JO15-01-ZA - WV-HEDW JO15-1veld 1
    za 30-okt.13:15MO15-1 - Abcoude fc MO15-1veld 2
    za 30-okt.13:15JO13-05 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-7veld 3
    za 30-okt.14:3035+1 - Vecht de 35+1veld 3
    za 30-okt.15:00O23-1 - ZSGOWMS O23-1veld 1
    za 30-okt.15:0045+1 - Zandvoort s.v. 45+1veld 2
    za 30-okt.17:00JO17-01-ZA - FC Amsterdam JO17-1veld 1
    za 30-okt.17:00MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1veld 2
    zo 31-okt.09:00JO14-02 - AFC IJburg JO14-2veld 1
    zo 31-okt.09:00JO14-04 - AS'80 JO14-2veld 2
    zo 31-okt.09:00JO15-02 - Swift MO15-1veld 3
    zo 31-okt.10:45JO17-02 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2veld 3
    zo 31-okt.11:00JO19-01 - DIOS sv. JO19-1veld 2
    zo 31-okt.11:30Zondag 2 - Swift 2veld 1
    zo 31-okt.13:00Zondag 4 - Zeeburgia avv 8veld 3
    zo 31-okt.13:00JO16-02 - AFC JO16-1veld 2
    zo 31-okt.14:00Zondag 1 - Alliance '22 sv. 1veld 1
    zo 31-okt.15:00Zondag 3 - Nieuw Sloten sv 2veld 2
    zo 31-okt.15:00JO19-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO19-2veld 3
    wo 03-nov.19:15zaal-01 - APGS 1Zuid veld 1B (Achter)
    za 06-nov.08:30JO11-02 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-2veld 1
    za 06-nov.08:30JO11-01 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2veld 1
    za 06-nov.08:30JO11-09 - Legmeervogels JO11-5veld 3
    za 06-nov.08:30JO11-06 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-5veld 3
    za 06-nov.08:30JO08-06 - KDO sv JO8-1veld 2
    za 06-nov.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - AFC JO8-7veld 2
    za 06-nov.08:30JO08-09 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-4veld 2
    za 06-nov.08:30JO08-05 - NFC JO8-1veld 2
    za 06-nov.09:30JO09-08 - DCG Rksv JO9-8veld 2
    za 06-nov.09:30JO09-07 - RAP sv. JO9-2veld 2
    za 06-nov.09:30JO08-04 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-2veld 2
    za 06-nov.09:30JO08-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO8-2veld 2
    za 06-nov.10:00JO12-04 - FC Aalsmeer JO12-1veld 3
    za 06-nov.10:00JO12-01 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-2veld 1
    za 06-nov.10:00JO11-03 - TOS-Actief JO11-1veld 3
    za 06-nov.10:00JO12-06 - Argon JO12-3JMveld 1
    za 06-nov.10:30JO10-04 - Swift JO10-4veld 2
    za 06-nov.10:30JO09-04 - JO09-05veld 2
    za 06-nov.10:30JO09-01 - Zeeburgia avv JO9-1veld 2
    za 06-nov.10:30JO09-06 - NFC JO9-3veld 2
    za 06-nov.11:30JO14-01-ZA - Pancratius Rksv JO14-1veld 1
    za 06-nov.11:30MO13-2 - Buitenboys sc. MO13-1veld 3
    za 06-nov.11:45JO10-08 - DCG Rksv JO10-5veld 2
    za 06-nov.11:45JO10-06 - CTO '70 vv JO10-3veld 2
    za 06-nov.11:45JO10-01 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-1veld 2
    za 06-nov.11:45JO10-09 - RKAVIC JO10-5veld 2
    za 06-nov.13:00VR-1-ZA - Nieuw Sloten sv VR1veld 2
    za 06-nov.13:00JO13-07 - NFC JO13-1veld 3
    za 06-nov.13:15JO13-02 - Swift JO13-2veld 1
    za 06-nov.14:30Zaterdag 3 - ASV Arsenal 11veld 3
    za 06-nov.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Overbos sv. 1veld 1
    za 06-nov.15:00Zaterdag 2 - Abcoude fc 2veld 2
    za 06-nov.17:00JO13-01 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1veld 1
    za 06-nov.17:00JO13-04 - Abcoude fc JO13-4veld 2
    zo 07-nov.09:00JO14-03 - WV-HEDW JO14-3veld 1
    zo 07-nov.09:00JO14-01-ZO - AFC IJburg JO14-1veld 2
    zo 07-nov.11:00JO15-01-ZO - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-1veld 2
    zo 07-nov.11:00JO16-01-ZO - WV-HEDW JO16-1veld 1
    zo 07-nov.13:00JO17-01-ZO - VVS 46 JO17-1veld 2
    zo 07-nov.15:00Zondag 6 - Waterwijk asc 6veld 1
    zo 07-nov.15:00Zondag 5 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 4veld 2
    wo 10-nov.21:00zaal-01 - FC Aman 3Calvijn veld 1
    vr 12-nov.21:0035+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+1veld 1
    vr 12-nov.22:3035+1 7x7 - Swift 35+1veld 1
    za 13-nov.08:30JO12-07 - DSS MO12-1veld 3
    za 13-nov.08:30JO11-04 - WV-HEDW JO11-4veld 3
    za 13-nov.08:30JO11-05 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5veld 1
    za 13-nov.08:30JO11-07 - SDZ JO11-7veld 1
    za 13-nov.08:30JO08-01 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-1veld 2
    za 13-nov.08:30JO08-02 - UVV JO8-2veld 2
    za 13-nov.08:30JO08-08 - KDO sv JO8-2veld 2
    za 13-nov.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - JO08-09veld 2
    za 13-nov.09:30JO09-02 - Swift JO9-3veld 2
    za 13-nov.09:30JO09-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-2veld 2
    za 13-nov.09:30JO09-05 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-4veld 2
    za 13-nov.09:30JO08-07 - DCG Rksv JO8-2veld 2
    za 13-nov.10:00JO12-02 - Swift JO12-6JMveld 1
    za 13-nov.10:00JO12-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO12-4veld 1
    za 13-nov.10:00JO11-08 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-9veld 3
    za 13-nov.10:00JO12-05 - Pancratius Rksv MO12-1veld 3
    za 13-nov.10:30JO10-05 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-6veld 2
    za 13-nov.10:30JO10-02 - Legmeervogels JO10-2veld 2
    za 13-nov.10:30JO10-07 - AMVJ JO10-4veld 2
    za 13-nov.10:30JO10-03 - Swift JO10-3veld 2
    za 13-nov.11:15MO11-1 - Badhoevedorp sc. MO11-1veld 3
    za 13-nov.11:30JO13-01 - Swift JO13-1veld 1
    za 13-nov.11:45JO13-05 - Dijk De asv JO13-4veld 2
    za 13-nov.12:30MO13-2 - Almere FC MO13-33
    za 13-nov.13:00JO16-01-ZA - Onze Gezellen JO16-1veld 1
    za 13-nov.13:15JO13-06 - Almere FC JO13-3veld 2
    za 13-nov.13:45MO13-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2veld 3
    za 13-nov.15:00O23-1 - Buitenveldert sc. O23-1veld 1
    za 13-nov.15:00MO15-1 - Hertha MO15-1veld 3
    za 13-nov.15:0045+1 - Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1veld 2
    za 13-nov.17:00JO15-01-ZA - AFC IJburg JO15-1veld 2
    za 13-nov.17:00JO19-01 - ZAP JO19-1veld 1
    za 13-nov.17:00JO13-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO13-3veld 3
    zo 14-nov.09:00JO14-02 - SDZ JO14-1veld 2
    zo 14-nov.09:00JO14-04 - Diemen sv. JO14-3veld 1
    zo 14-nov.09:00JO15-02 - TOS-Actief JO15-2veld 3
    zo 14-nov.10:45JO16-02 - WV-HEDW JO16-1veld 2
    zo 14-nov.10:45JO17-02 - DIOS sv. JO17-1veld 3
    zo 14-nov.10:45JO17-01-ZO - Diemen sv. JO17-2veld 1
    zo 14-nov.13:00JO19-03 - RKDES JO19-2veld 1
    wo 17-nov.20:10zaal-01 - FC Aman 3Zuid veld 1B (Achter)
    za 20-nov.08:30JO11-07 - Abcoude fc JO11-5veld 3
    za 20-nov.08:30JO11-05 - Ouderkerk sv. JO11-1veld 1
    za 20-nov.08:30JO11-08 - AGB JO11-2veld 1
    za 20-nov.08:30JO08-04 - Argon JO8-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.08:30JO08-08 - FC Aalsmeer JO8-3veld 2
    za 20-nov.08:30JO08-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-3veld 2
    za 20-nov.08:30JO08-03 - Ouderkerk sv. JO8-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.08:30JO12-06 - NFC JO12-2veld 3
    za 20-nov.09:30JO09-05 - CSW JO9-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.09:30JO09-03 - NFC JO9-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.09:30JO09-08 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2veld 2
    za 20-nov.09:30JO08-01 - Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.10:00JO12-07 - RKDES MO12-1veld 1
    za 20-nov.10:00JO12-01 - Abcoude fc JO12-1veld 1
    za 20-nov.10:00JO12-03 - Legmeervogels JO12-2veld 3
    za 20-nov.10:00JO12-05 - Argon JO12-3JMveld 3
    za 20-nov.10:30JO10-02 - FC Aalsmeer JO10-2veld 2
    za 20-nov.10:30JO10-01 - ODIN 59 JO10-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.10:30JO10-05 - RODA '23 Rksv JO10-4veld 2
    za 20-nov.10:30JO09-02 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.11:30JO16-01-ZA - ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.11:30VR-1-ZA - Overbos sv. VR1veld 1
    za 20-nov.11:30JO11-01 - PVCV JO11-2veld 3
    za 20-nov.11:30JO11-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-4veld 3
    za 20-nov.12:00JO08-06 - FC Aalsmeer JO8-2veld 4
    za 20-nov.13:00MO13-2 - AFC IJburg MO13-2veld 3
    za 20-nov.13:15MO15-1 - Argon MO15-1veld 2
    za 20-nov.13:30JO13-02 - ZSGOWMS JO13-1veld 1
    za 20-nov.14:30Zaterdag 2 - AFC 8veld 3
    za 20-nov.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Germaan/De Eland asv 1veld 1
    za 20-nov.15:00Zaterdag 3 - CSW 6veld 2
    za 20-nov.16:30JO13-05 - Zuidoost United JO13-3veld 3
    za 20-nov.17:00JO15-01-ZA - Volendam (rkav) JO15-1veld 1
    za 20-nov.17:00JO13-07 - Hertha JO13-2veld 2
    za 20-nov.18:45JO10-09 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2veld 1
    za 20-nov.18:45JO10-08 - Buitenveldert sc. MO10-1veld 1
    zo 21-nov.09:00JO14-02 - Waterwijk asc JO14-1veld 1
    zo 21-nov.09:00JO15-02 - AFC IJburg JO15-3veld 2
    zo 21-nov.11:00JO19-01 - VIOS-W JO19-1veld 2
    zo 21-nov.11:30Zondag 2 - vv Zwanenburg 2veld 1
    zo 21-nov.12:30Zondag 4 - NFC 4veld 3
    zo 21-nov.13:00JO16-01-ZO - JO16-02veld 2
    zo 21-nov.14:00Zondag 1 - vv Zwanenburg 1veld 1
    zo 21-nov.14:30JO19-02 - RKDES JO19-1veld 3
    zo 21-nov.15:00Zondag 3 - AGB 5veld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. 1 - Zaterdag 18 - 1
    23 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad 3 - Zaterdag 25 - 2
    23 okt.Zaterdag 3 - Argon 101 - 2
    23 okt.35+1 - FC Aalsmeer 35+15 - 2
    23 okt.45+1 - VVC fc 35+21 - 3
    23 okt.Legmeervogels JO17-1 - JO17-01-ZA1 - 3
    23 okt.Swift JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA2 - 7
    23 okt.JO15-01-ZA - Zeeburgia avv JO15-20 - 5
    23 okt.JO14-01-ZA - Legmeervogels JO14-15 - 4
    23 okt.AS'80 JO13-1 - JO13-010 - 1
    24 okt.Purmerend 1 - Zondag 11 - 2
    24 okt.Ouderkerk sv. 2 - Zondag 21 - 1
    24 okt.Pancratius Rksv 4 - Zondag 40 - 1
    24 okt.Meer De sv. 7 - Zondag 53 - 1
    24 okt.Zondag 6 - Legmeervogels 35 - 4
    24 okt.JO19-01 - DSS JO19-19 - 0
    24 okt.AFC JO17-2 - JO17-01-ZO2 - 1
    24 okt.ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO
    24 okt.JO14-03 - AFC IJburg JO14-31 - 3
    24 okt.JO14-04 - SDZ JO14-410 - 0
    27 okt.UBA Sport z.v.v. 3 - zaal-0119 - 0
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen