• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    wo 21-feb.20:00VR-1-ZA - Nederhorst vv VR1veld 1
    za 24-feb.15:00Zaterdag 1 - DWSM 1veld 1
    zo 25-feb.13:00JO19-01 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1veld 1
    di 27-feb.20:10Sporting Martinus 4 - AGB 2Emergohal veld 1
    di 27-feb.20:15JO18-01-ZA - SCPB'22 JO18-1veld 2
    wo 28-feb.19:15Sporting Martinus 5 - Libertas 1Emergohal veld 2
    do 29-feb.17:00Sporting Martinus JO13-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-1veld 3
    vr 01-mrt.18:00JO17-01-ZO - TABA afc JO17-1veld 1
    vr 01-mrt.19:15Sporting Martinus 3 - Plein83 6De Pijp veld 2
    vr 01-mrt.20:00Zaal 1 - Sparta 67 1Sporthoeve veld 1
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO12-01 - AMVJ JO12-1veld 1 A
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO12-06 - RKDES JO12-2JMveld 1 B
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO11-07 - Hertha JO11-2veld 3 A
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO08-07 - SCPB'22 JO8-10veld 4 A1
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO08-02 - FC Aalsmeer JO8-1veld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO08-04 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-4veld 2 A2
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO09-04 - Meer De sv. JO9-1veld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.08:30JO09-01 - Buitenboys sc. JO9-1veld 2 B2
    za 02-mrt.08:30Sporting Martinus MO11-1 - RKDES MO11-1veld 3 B
    za 02-mrt.09:30JO10-08 - NFC JO10-4veld 2 B2
    za 02-mrt.09:30JO10-05 - Argon JO10-3JMveld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.09:30JO09-03 - FC Aalsmeer JO9-2veld 2 A2
    za 02-mrt.09:30JO09-05 - Argon JO9-2veld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.10:00JO11-06 - VVA/Spartaan JO11-3veld 1 A
    za 02-mrt.10:00JO11-04 - ASV Arsenal JO11-1veld 1 B
    za 02-mrt.10:00JO13-04 - AFC IJburg JO13-4veld 3
    za 02-mrt.10:30JO11-02 - Diemen sv. JO11-4veld 2 A
    za 02-mrt.10:45JO10-07 - RKAVIC JO10-2veld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.10:45MO10-1 - Abcoude fc MO10-1veld 2 B2
    za 02-mrt.11:30JO15-01-ZA - FC Amsterdam JO15-1veld 1
    za 02-mrt.11:30JO13-02 - Abcoude fc JO13-1veld 3
    za 02-mrt.12:00JO13-05 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4veld 2
    za 02-mrt.12:45JO08-06 - Argon JO8-2veld 4 A1
    za 02-mrt.13:00Sporting Martinus MO20-1 - IJmuiden vv. MO20-1veld 3
    za 02-mrt.13:05JO16-01-ZA - Be Quick 1887 JO16-1veld 1
    za 02-mrt.13:30JO14-02-ZA - DIOS sv. JO14-1veld 2
    za 02-mrt.15:00Zaterdag 1 - BVV '31 1veld 1
    za 02-mrt.15:00Zaterdag 4 - ASV Arsenal 7veld 3
    za 02-mrt.15:15Zaterdag 3 - WV-HEDW 5veld 2
    za 02-mrt.17:00MO15-1 - Nederhorst vv MO15-1veld 1
    zo 03-mrt.09:25JO14-04 - SDW JO14-3veld 1
    zo 03-mrt.09:25JO15-01-ZO - Zeeburgia avv JO15-1veld 2
    zo 03-mrt.11:00Zondag 6 - AMVJ 3veld 3
    zo 03-mrt.11:15JO15-03 - Swift JO15-2veld 2
    zo 03-mrt.11:30Zondag 2 - Kampong 3veld 1
    zo 03-mrt.13:00Zondag 5 - SCPB'22 2veld 2
    zo 03-mrt.14:00Zondag 1 - BVC Bloemendaal 1veld 1
    zo 03-mrt.15:00JO17-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO17-1veld 2
    di 05-mrt.19:00JO14-01-ZA - FC Amsterdam JO14-1veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 feb.Sporting Martinus 1 - Koninklijke HFC O210 - 0
    17 feb.Overamstel sc. 1 - Zaterdag 12 - 1
    17 feb.Roda '46 JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZA0 - 1
    17 feb.MO13-1 - DIOS sv. MO13-16 - 3
    17 feb.Sporting Martinus 7 - Training0 - 0
    18 feb.Zondag 4 - HYS 45 - 5
    18 feb.AFC 9 - Zondag 61 - 3
    18 feb.JO15-02-ZO - SCPB'22 JO15-14 - 8
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen