• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    wo 25-mei.19:00JO13-01 - FC Amsterdam JO13-1veld 1
    wo 25-mei.20:00VR-1-ZA - ZCFC VR1veld 1
    za 28-mei.10:00JO13-07 - WV-HEDW JO13-5veld 2
    za 28-mei.10:00JO12-05 - Hertha JO12-1veld 3
    za 28-mei.10:00JO12-03 - TOS-Actief JO12-3veld 3
    za 28-mei.10:00JO15-01-ZA - FC Lisse JO15-1veld 1
    za 28-mei.11:45VR-1-ZA - DEVO'58 VR1veld 2
    za 28-mei.11:45MO13-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De MO13-2veld 3
    za 28-mei.11:45JO16-01-ZA - Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1veld 1
    za 28-mei.14:00Zaterdag 2 - Legmeervogels 2veld 3
    za 28-mei.14:00Zaterdag 3 - NiTA 3veld 2
    za 28-mei.14:00JO19-01 - Abcoude fc JO19-1veld 1
    zo 29-mei.11:00JO19-02 - KDO sv JO19-1veld 2
    zo 29-mei.12:00Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - Sloterdijk avv. JO17-1veld 1
    zo 29-mei.14:00Zondag 6 - Ouderkerk sv. 7veld 1
    zo 29-mei.14:00Zondag 5 - AFC 7veld 2
    za 04-jun.14:00JO13-06 - FC Aalsmeer JO13-5veld 2
    za 04-jun.14:30Zaterdag 1 - Legmeervogels 1veld 1
    ma 06-jun.11:00JO16-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO16-1veld 2
    ma 06-jun.11:30Zondag 2 - Abcoude fc 2veld 1
    ma 06-jun.14:30Zondag 1 - ZSGOWMS 1veld 1
    wo 08-jun.19:15zaal-01 - ASV Arsenal 11Zuid veld 1B (Achter)
    vr 10-jun.21:0035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1veld 1
    vr 10-jun.22:0035+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+1veld 1
    za 11-jun.10:00JO13-04 - FC Amsterdam JO13-4veld 1
    za 11-jun.10:00JO13-06 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-6veld 2
    vr 17-jun.17:00JO14-01-ZO - Sporting Martinus JO14-1veld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 mei.Zaterdag 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 30 - 3
    14 mei.Zaterdag 3 - RODA '23 Rksv 53 - 0
    14 mei.Koninklijke HFC 45+1 - 45+10 - 1
    14 mei.SDZ O23-1 - O23-12 - 4
    14 mei.JO19-01 - Zuidoost United JO19-114 - 2
    14 mei.BFC JO17-1 - JO17-01-ZA2 - 1
    14 mei.HBS JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA4 - 0
    14 mei.JO15-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-13 - 4
    14 mei.JO14-01-ZA - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-11 - 6
    14 mei.JOGA Fortius asv JO13-1 - JO13-011 - 2
    14 mei.JO13-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-33 - 1
    14 mei.JOGA Fortius asv JO13-3 - JO13-031 - 5
    14 mei.JO13-04 - ASV Blauw-Wit JO13-15 - 7
    14 mei.Legmeervogels JO13-3 - JO13-052 - 6
    14 mei.JO13-06 - SDZ JO13-64 - 5
    14 mei.JO13-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-67 - 1
    14 mei.JO12-01 - AFC JO12-43 - 2
    14 mei.JO12-02 - UNO vv JO12-112 - 0
    14 mei.ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - JO12-036 - 2
    14 mei.Ouderkerk sv. JO12-2 - JO12-040 - 6
    14 mei.JO12-05 - Legmeervogels JO12-35 - 4
    14 mei.Vlug en Vaardig cvv. JO12-1 - JO12-060 - 19
    14 mei.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2 - JO12-073 - 6
    14 mei.HBC JO11-1 - JO11-012 - 10
    14 mei.JO11-02 - CTO '70 vv JO11-28 - 1
    14 mei.JO11-03 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-58 - 0
    14 mei.JO11-04 - ASV Arsenal JO11-15 - 5
    14 mei.vv Zwanenburg JO11-1 - JO11-055 - 6
    14 mei.JO11-06 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-64 - 4
    14 mei.TABA afc JO11-4 - JO11-075 - 5
    14 mei.JO11-08 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO11-21 - 3
    14 mei.JO11-09 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-43 - 5
    14 mei.VR-1-ZA - Meer De sv. VR30 - 7
    14 mei.MO15-1 - VVC fc MO15-110 - 0
    14 mei.CSW MO13-1 - MO13-14 - 1
    14 mei.MO13-2 - AS'80 MO13-21 - 1
    14 mei.MO11-1 - Nieuw Sloten sv MO11-17 - 1
    15 mei.FC Aalsmeer 1 - Zondag 10 - 7
    15 mei.SDZ 3 - Zondag 24 - 2
    15 mei.Hoofddorp s.v. 7 - Zondag 34 - 2
    15 mei.Zondag 4 - Ouderkerk sv. 35 - 0
    15 mei.Zondag 5 - AMVJ 31 - 0
    15 mei.Abcoude fc JO17-1 - JO17-026 - 1
    15 mei.Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-31 - 12
    15 mei.JO16-01-ZO - DCG Rksv JO16-19 - 1
    15 mei.JO15-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO15-21 - 2
    15 mei.Diemen sv. JO14-1 - JO14-01-ZO3 - 4
    15 mei.JO14-02 - AFC JO14-28 - 0
    15 mei.AFC IJburg JO14-4 - JO14-033 - 4
    19 mei.FC Lisse JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA1 - 2
    20 mei.Nautilus afc 35+1 - 35+1 7x71 - 2
    20 mei.35+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+13 - 1
    20 mei.FC Weesp 35+1 - 35+1 7x73 - 2
    20 mei.35+1 7x7 - NFC 35+13 - 1
    21 mei.Zaterdag 1 - HBC 14 - 4
    21 mei.35+1 - JOGA Fortius asv 35+13 - 0
    21 mei.45+1 - HBC 45+12 - 0
    21 mei.JO17-01-ZA - Foresters (de) JO17-13 - 2
    21 mei.Voorschoten`97 JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZA1 - 5
    21 mei.JO14-01-ZA - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-13 - 2
    21 mei.Hertha JO13-1 - JO13-023 - 1
    21 mei.JOS Watergraafsmeer JO13-1 - JO13-044 - 3
    21 mei.JO13-05 - Overbos sv. MO13-14 - 1
    21 mei.Dijk De asv JO13-4 - JO13-062 - 16
    21 mei.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-4 - JO13-072 - 0
    21 mei.RKAVIC JO12-1 - JO12-015 - 6
    21 mei.VVC fc JO12-6 - JO12-021 - 12
    21 mei.RKDES JO12-1 - JO12-056 - 6
    21 mei.Zeeburgia avv JO11-2 - JO11-025 - 4
    21 mei.ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - JO11-034 - 2
    21 mei.Badhoevedorp sc. JO11-1 - JO11-047 - 6
    21 mei.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-3 - JO11-063 - 4
    21 mei.Zuidoost United JO11-2 - JO11-093 - 3
    21 mei.FC Aalsmeer VR3 - VR-1-ZA0 - 3
    21 mei.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-1 - MO15-10 - 4
    21 mei.MO13-1 - IJsselmeervogels MO13-21 - 4
    21 mei.AS'80 MO13-3 - MO13-21 - 2
    21 mei.FC Aalsmeer MO11-2 - MO11-11 - 1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen