• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    di 06-dec.20:00JO19-01-ZA - Altius JO19-1veld 3
    wo 07-dec.20:0035+1 - Legmeervogels 35+2veld 2
    wo 07-dec.20:0045+1 - VVC fc 45+2veld 3
    wo 07-dec.21:05zaal-01 - asv LEBO 13Zuid veld 3
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-02 - AFC JO8-3veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-6veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-03 - Breukelen FC JO11-1veld 1 B
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-02 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-1veld 1 A
    za 10-dec.08:30JO11-06 - SCPB'22 JO11-5veld 3 A
    za 10-dec.08:30JO12-02 - ZVC '22 JO12-1veld 3 B
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-04 - Vecht de JO8-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.08:30JO08-06 - TOS-Actief JO8-3veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-07 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-2veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-03 - DCG Rksv JO9-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-01 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.09:30JO09-09 - Zaandijk JO9-3veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.10:00JO11-04 - AFC JO11-3veld 1 B
    za 10-dec.10:00JO11-10 - SCPB'22 JO11-8veld 1 A
    za 10-dec.10:00JO12-05 - Swift MO12-1veld 3 B
    za 10-dec.10:00JO12-03 - TABA afc JO12-2veld 3 A
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-09 - RODA '23 Rksv MO10-1veld 2 B2
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-07 - DCG Rksv JO10-5veld 2 B1
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-06 - SCPB'22 JO10-10veld 2 A1
    za 10-dec.10:30JO10-04 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1veld 2 A2
    za 10-dec.11:30JO13-02 - SDZ JO13-3veld 2
    za 10-dec.11:30MO13-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2veld 3
    za 10-dec.11:30JO13-05 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1veld 1
    za 10-dec.12:00JO09-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-3veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.13:00Zaterdag 2 - Meer De sv. 2veld 3
    za 10-dec.13:00JO19-01-ZA - Hoevelaken JO19-1veld 2
    za 10-dec.13:00JO13-07 - AS'80 JO13-9veld 1
    za 10-dec.13:00JO09-08 - Zeeburgia avv MO9-1veld 4 A1
    za 10-dec.14:30Zaterdag 3 - Legmeervogels 4veld 1
    za 10-dec.15:00Zaterdag 1 - vv Zwanenburg 1veld 3
    za 10-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus 4 - Overbos sv. 4veld 2
    za 10-dec.16:30Sporting Martinus MO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer MO17-2veld 1
    za 10-dec.17:00JO14-01-ZA - Jodan Boys, de JO14-1veld 3
    zo 11-dec.09:00JO14-03 - SDW JO14-2veld 1
    zo 11-dec.09:00JO14-02 - WV-HEDW JO14-1veld 2
    zo 11-dec.10:45Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - Sporting Martinus JO16-1veld 3
    zo 11-dec.11:00JO16-01-ZO - AFC JO16-1veld 1
    zo 11-dec.11:00JO15-02 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-1veld 2
    zo 11-dec.13:00Zondag 5 - ASV Arsenal 9veld 2
    zo 11-dec.13:00JO19-01-ZO - AFC IJburg JO19-1veld 3
    zo 11-dec.14:00Zondag 1 - SCPB'22 1veld 1
    zo 11-dec.15:00Zondag 4 - SCPB'22 2veld 2
    zo 11-dec.15:00JO16-02 - ZSGOWMS JO16-1veld 3
    ma 12-dec.20:00JO14-01-ZA - Voorschoten`97 JO14-1veld 3
    wo 14-dec.18:30JO13-06 - Waterwijk asc JO13-8veld 1
    wo 14-dec.19:15zaal-01 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 6Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    wo 14-dec.20:00JO16-02 - TABA afc JO16-1veld 3
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 4
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 2
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 3
    za 17-dec.08:30Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 1
    za 17-dec.10:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO15-1veld 2
    za 17-dec.10:00Sporting Martinus JO13-3 - Swift JO13-3veld 1
    za 17-dec.10:00JO15-02-ZA - JOS JO15-1veld 2
    za 17-dec.11:30MO13-1 - WSV 1930 MO13-1veld 3
    za 17-dec.11:30JO14-01-ZA - SCPB'22 JO14-1veld 1
    za 17-dec.12:15MO15-1 - DIOS MO15-2 (9-tal)veld 2
    za 17-dec.13:30JO17-01-ZA - Wilhelmus JO17-1veld 1
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 3
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 2
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 1
    za 17-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus - Sporting Martinusveld 4
    zo 18-dec.13:00Zondag 5 - Waterwijk asc 7veld 1
    zo 18-dec.15:00Sporting Martinus 7 - Spaarnwoude sv. 3veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 nov.Sporting Martinus JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO192 - 2
    30 nov.Dijk De asv 5 - zaal-018 - 0
    30 nov.45+1 - AGB 45+32 - 5
    30 nov.Alliance '22 sv. JO19-1 - JO19-01-ZO3 - 5
    2 dec.RODA '23 Rksv 35+2 - 35+1 7x71 - 0
    2 dec.35+1 7x7 - NFC 35+10 - 0
    2 dec.Nautilus afc 35+2 - 35+1 7x71 - 2
    2 dec.35+1 7x7 - Legmeervogels 35+21 - 1
    3 dec.Zaterdag 1 - THB 11 - 2
    3 dec.Legmeervogels 2 - Zaterdag 22 - 0
    3 dec.Argon 6 - Zaterdag 31 - 2
    3 dec.FC Aalsmeer 5 - Sporting Martinus 40 - 5
    3 dec.Olympia JO19-1 - JO19-01-ZA2 - 1
    3 dec.DTA Fortius asv JO17-1 - JO17-01-ZA2 - 0
    3 dec.Meern De JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA3 - 1
    3 dec.JO15-01-ZA - Nieuw West United SV JO15-111 - 1
    3 dec.AFC JO15-2 - Sporting Martinus JO15-23 - 0
    3 dec.Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1 - JO14-01-ZA0 - 3
    3 dec.JO13-01 - ASC De Volewijckers JO13-10 - 2
    3 dec.FC Aalsmeer JO13-1 - JO13-021 - 2
    3 dec.JO13-03 - RKAVIC JO13-32 - 5
    3 dec.JO13-04 - KDO sv JO13-14 - 2
    3 dec.WV-HEDW JO13-4 - JO13-054 - 1
    3 dec.ZSGOWMS JO13-2 - JO13-068 - 2
    3 dec.Altius JO13-3 - JO13-0710 - 1
    3 dec.JO12-01 - Legmeervogels JO12-16 - 5
    3 dec.SDW JO12-1 - JO12-021 - 5
    3 dec.ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - JO12-034 - 3
    3 dec.JO12-04 - DCG Rksv JO12-58 - 3
    3 dec.AFC JO12-5 - JO12-057 - 2
    3 dec.JO12-06 - RODA '23 Rksv MO12-23 - 2
    3 dec.JO12-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-72 - 6
    3 dec.JO11-01 - Soest SO JO11-14 - 7
    3 dec.OSC JO11-1 - JO11-024 - 1
    3 dec.RKAVIC JO11-2 - JO11-033 - 1
    3 dec.VVA/Spartaan JO11-2 - JO11-043 - 3
    3 dec.JO11-05 - AFC JO11-54 - 1
    3 dec.ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - JO11-062 - 4
    3 dec.JO11-07 - WV-HEDW JO11-51 - 3
    3 dec.JO11-09 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-62 - 4
    3 dec.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-9 - JO11-105 - 3
    3 dec.VR-1-ZA - OSV VR10 - 6
    3 dec.Amstelveen/Heemraad MO17-1 - Sporting Martinus MO17-13 - 2
    3 dec.Ouderkerk sv. MO13-1 - MO13-10 - 10
    4 dec.RODA '23 Rksv 1 - Zondag 10 - 0
    4 dec.Zondag 2 - Hillegom sv 31 - 3
    4 dec.OSC 3 - Zondag 43 - 2
    4 dec.Ouderkerk sv. 6 - Zondag 52 - 2
    4 dec.Diemen sv. JO19-1 - JO19-01-ZO2 - 3
    4 dec.JO19-02 - KSV JO19-12 - 3
    4 dec.Swift JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO1 - 0
    4 dec.RODA 23 JO16-3JM - JO16-024 - 3
    4 dec.JO15-01-ZO - SDZ JO15-12 - 5
    4 dec.Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - JO15-020 - 6
    4 dec.JO14-01-ZO - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-19 - 1
    4 dec.Waterwijk asc JO14-2 - JO14-022 - 1
    4 dec.Koninklijke HFC JO14-5 - JO14-031 - 2
    4 dec.JO14-04 - Diemen sv. JO14-20 - 5
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen