• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 feb.Sporting Martinus 2 - DCG Rksv 410 - 5
    15 feb.Sporting Martinus 1 - Hertha 11 - 6
    15 feb.SDZ 35+1 - Sporting Martinus 35+11 - 1
    15 feb.Meer De sv. VR3 - Sporting Martinus VR11 - 1
    16 feb.Sporting Martinus 1 - ZSGOWMS 10 - 1
    16 feb.Sporting Martinus 2 - Hillegom sv 21 - 1
    16 feb.GeuzenMiddenmeer 7 - Sporting Martinus 42 - 2
    16 feb.Sporting Martinus 7 - Legmeervogels 31 - 7
    16 feb.DCG Rksv JO14-2 - Sporting Martinus JO14-214 - 2
    16 feb.TOS-Actief JO14-2 - Sporting Martinus JO14-33 - 0
    19 feb.Zeeburgia avv 3 - Sporting Martinus 110 - 4
  • Thuis Programma

    DatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    28 feb. 18:30WL teams - CC teams1
    28 feb. 22:00Sporting Martinus 2 - DVVA csv. 2Emergo hal veld 2
    29 feb. 08:30JO10-01 - JO10-04veld 2
    29 feb. 09:00JO07 - WL - Argentinie - JO07 - WL - Nederland4L
    29 feb. 09:00JO07 - WL - Brazilie - JO07 - WL - Italiƫ4M
    29 feb. 09:00JO07 - WL - Uruguay - JO07 - WL - Duitsland4R
    29 feb. 09:00JO07 - WL - Mexico - JO07 - WL - Spanje5
    29 feb. 09:00JO08-01 - Bloemendaal JO8-13L
    29 feb. 10:00JO11-06 - JO11-053R
    29 feb. 10:00JO07 - CC - Manchester United - JO07 - CC - Real Madrid4L
    29 feb. 10:00JO07 - CC - Ajax - JO07 - CC - Schalke '044M
    29 feb. 10:00JO07 - CC - AC Milan - JO07 - CC - Juventus4R
    29 feb. 10:00JO07 - CC - Barcelona - JO07 - CC - PSV5
    29 feb. 10:00JO09-01 - JO09-023L
    29 feb. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO13-1 - Purmersteijn JO13-1veld 2
    29 feb. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-1veld 1
    29 feb. 11:00JO06 - SM1-Argentinie - JO06 - SM1-Nederland4L
    29 feb. 11:00JO06 - SM1-Brazilie - JO06 - SM1-Italiƫ4M
    29 feb. 11:00JO06 - SM1-Uruguay - JO06 - SM1-Duitsland4R
    29 feb. 11:00JO06 - SM1-Mexico - JO06 - SM1-Spanje5
    29 feb. 11:45JO06 - SM2-PSV - JO06 - SM2-Real Madrid4L
    29 feb. 11:45JO06 - SM2-Juventus - JO06 - SM2-AC Milan4M
    29 feb. 11:45JO06 - SM2-Ajax - JO06 - SM2-Schalke '044R
    29 feb. 12:30Sporting Martinus VR1 - WV-HEDW VR4veld 1
    29 feb. 12:30Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO17-1veld 2
    29 feb. 14:30Sporting Martinus 35+1 - United sv/DAVO 35+1veld 1
    29 feb. 14:30Sporting Martinus 45+2 - AGB 45+1veld 2
    1 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - AS'80 JO15-2veld 2
    1 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-1 - Swift JO15-1veld 1
    1 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - SDW JO15-1veld 3
    1 mrt. 11:00Sporting Martinus 5 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 2veld 1
    1 mrt. 11:00Sporting Martinus JO19-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO19-2veld 2
    1 mrt. 11:00Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - SDW JO17-1veld 3
    1 mrt. 13:00Sporting Martinus JO14-2 - TABA afc JO14-1veld 2
    1 mrt. 13:00Sporting Martinus JO17-2 - FC Weesp JO17-1veld 1
    1 mrt. 13:15Sporting Martinus JO17-4 - TABA afc JO17-1veld 3
    1 mrt. 15:00Sporting Martinus JO14-3 - VVA/Spartaan JO14-2veld 2
    1 mrt. 15:00Sporting Martinus JO17-5 - TOS-Actief JO17-2veld 1
    4 mrt. 20:10Sporting Martinus 1 - Iduna 1Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    6 mrt. 20:10Sporting Martinus 3 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 3Zuid veld 3
    7 mrt. 08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-3 - AFC JO8-2veld 2
    7 mrt. 08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-12 - RKAVIC JO8-1veld 2
    7 mrt. 08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - AFC JO8-4veld 2
    7 mrt. 08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-2 - AFC JO8-3veld 2
    7 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO12-8 - AMVJ JO12-3veld 1
    7 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO12-6 - AFC JO12-4veld 1
    7 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO12-1 - AFC IJburg JO12-1veld 3
    7 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO11-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-2veld 3
    7 mrt. 09:30Sporting Martinus JO8-5 - Pancratius Rksv JO8-5veld 2
    7 mrt. 09:30Sporting Martinus JO9-5 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-4veld 2
    7 mrt. 09:30Sporting Martinus JO9-2 - Almere FC JO9-2veld 2
    7 mrt. 09:30Sporting Martinus JO9-7 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-9Gveld 2
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO9-8 - AFC JO9-7veld 2
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO9-10 - Argon JO9-3veld 2
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO9-9 - Pancratius Rksv JO9-9veld 2
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO10-3 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1veld 2
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO11-4 - FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-1veld 3
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO11-1 - SDV Barneveld JO11-1veld 1
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO11-5 - Legmeervogels JO11-5veld 1
    7 mrt. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO12-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO12-4veld 3
    7 mrt. 11:45Sporting Martinus JO10-4 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-4veld 2
    7 mrt. 11:45Sporting Martinus JO10-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO10-1veld 2
    7 mrt. 11:45Sporting Martinus JO10-9 - Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-6veld 2
    7 mrt. 11:45Sporting Martinus JO10-6 - SDZ JO10-6veld 2
    7 mrt. 12:00Sporting Martinus VR1 - Nieuw Sloten sv VR1veld 1
    7 mrt. 12:00Sporting Martinus JO13-4 - Hertha JO13-2veld 3
    7 mrt. 13:00Sporting Martinus JO13-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-3veld 2
    7 mrt. 13:30Sporting Martinus MO15-1 - RKDES MO15-1veld 3
    7 mrt. 14:30Sporting Martinus 35+1 - AGB 35+1veld 2
    7 mrt. 14:30Sporting Martinus 45+1 - Bloemendaal 45+1veld 1
    8 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-1 - WV-HEDW JO15-1veld 1
    8 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-3 - Sloterdijk avv. JO15-1veld 3
    8 mrt. 09:00Sporting Martinus JO15-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3veld 2
    8 mrt. 10:25Sporting Martinus JO14-1 - DCG Rksv JO14-1veld 3
    8 mrt. 10:25Sporting Martinus JO15-2 - AFC JO15-2veld 2
    8 mrt. 11:00Sporting Martinus 5 - Swift 12veld 1
    8 mrt. 11:50Sporting Martinus JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1veld 3
    8 mrt. 11:50Sporting Martinus JO14-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO14-3veld 2
    8 mrt. 13:00Sporting Martinus JO17-2 - Zeeburgia avv JO17-2veld 1
    8 mrt. 13:15Sporting Martinus JO17-3 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1veld 2
    8 mrt. 13:25Sporting Martinus JO14-2 - Swift JO14-2veld 3
    8 mrt. 15:00Sporting Martinus JO19-2 - DSS JO19-2veld 3
    8 mrt. 15:00Sporting Martinus JO17-4 - AFC JO17-5veld 1
    8 mrt. 15:00Sporting Martinus JO17-5 - SDZ JO17-2veld 2