• Verenigingsactiviteiten


  • Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    zo 27-sep.09:00JO14-01-ZO - TABA afc JO14-1veld 3
    zo 27-sep.11:00JO17-01-ZO - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-2veld 3
    di 29-sep.18:30JO16-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-4veld 3
    wo 30-sep.17:30JO11-09 - Amstelveen JO11-43R
    za 03-okt.08:30JO08-05 - AFC JO8-6veld 2
    za 03-okt.08:30JO09-05 - Abcoude fc JO9-3veld 2
    za 03-okt.08:30JO08-06 - AMVJ JO8-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.08:30JO08-08 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.08:45JO12-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-4veld 1
    za 03-okt.08:45JO12-04 - AFC JO12-7veld 1
    za 03-okt.08:45JO12-06 - RKDES JO12-4veld 3
    za 03-okt.08:45JO11-06 - SDZ JO11-6veld 3
    za 03-okt.09:30JO09-04 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO9-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.09:30JO09-10 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-9veld 2
    za 03-okt.09:30JO09-06 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO9-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.09:30JO09-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.10:15JO13-06 - Pancratius Rksv JO13-4veld 1
    za 03-okt.10:15JO13-03 - SDZ JO13-3veld 3
    za 03-okt.10:30JO10-04 - RKDES JO10-3veld 2
    za 03-okt.10:30JO10-05 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-3veld 2
    za 03-okt.10:30JO09-11 - AMVJ JO9-3veld 2
    za 03-okt.10:30JO08-01 - WV-HEDW JO8-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.11:30MO11-1 - Swift MO11-3veld 2
    za 03-okt.11:45JO13-01 - Abcoude fc JO13-1veld 1
    za 03-okt.11:45JO10-03 - FC Aalsmeer JO10-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.11:45JO10-09 - RODA '23 Rksv JO10-10veld 2
    za 03-okt.11:45MO13-1 - DIOS sv. MO13-1veld 3
    za 03-okt.13:00JO16-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.13:15JO17-01-ZA - Always Forward JO17-1veld 1
    za 03-okt.13:15VR-1-ZA - Meer De sv. VR3veld 3
    za 03-okt.15:00Zaterdag 1 - VEWveld 1
    za 03-okt.15:00Zaterdag 2 - Koninklijke HFC 4veld 3
    za 03-okt.15:00Zaterdag 3 - RAP sv. 9veld 2
    zo 04-okt.09:00JO15-01-ZO - SDZ JO15-3veld 2
    zo 04-okt.09:00JO15-03 - JO15-02veld 1
    zo 04-okt.09:45JO16-01-ZO - DSS JO16-2veld 3
    zo 04-okt.10:45JO16-02 - AS'80 JO16-2veld 2
    zo 04-okt.11:30Zondag 2 - Swift 2veld 1
    zo 04-okt.11:45JO17-01-ZO - DIOS sv. JO17-1veld 3
    zo 04-okt.12:30JO17-03 - Legmeervogels JO17-1veld 2
    zo 04-okt.13:00JO09-03 - Sporting Martinus JO9-4veld 4
    zo 04-okt.14:00Zondag 1 - Swiftveld 1
    zo 04-okt.14:30Zondag 3 - Buitenveldert sc. 4veld 2
    zo 04-okt.16:00JO19-3 - Waterwijk asc JO19-6veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 sep.zaal-02 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 31 - 12
    25 sep.zaal-01 - RKAVIC 411 - 5
    25 sep.35+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+12 - 0
    25 sep.35+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+21 - 1
    26 sep.ASV Arsenal 7 - Zaterdag 23 - 2
    26 sep.DEVO'58 4 - Zaterdag 31 - 3
    26 sep.35+1 - Real Sranang sv. 35+1
    26 sep.GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+1 - 45+13 - 4
    26 sep.O23-1 - Buitenboys sc. O23-11 - 2
    26 sep.JO17-01-ZA - ADO '20 JO17-11 - 1
    26 sep.Onze Gezellen JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA2 - 1
    26 sep.JO14-01-ZA - Dijk De asv JO14-11 - 3
    26 sep.Buitenveldert sc. JO13-1 - JO13-013 - 0
    26 sep.JO13-02 - Muiden sc. JO13-111 - 1
    26 sep.JO13-04 - ASV Arsenal JO13-28 - 1
    26 sep.JO13-05 - TOS-Actief JO13-21 - 4
    26 sep.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-4 - JO13-060 - 1
    26 sep.JO13-07 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-32 - 13
    26 sep.JO12-01 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-23 - 2
    26 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-3 - JO12-020 - 5
    26 sep.RKDES JO12-2 - JO12-032 - 6
    26 sep.JO12-04 - SDZ JO12-513 - 6
    26 sep.JO12-05 - Diemen sv. JO12-52 - 9
    26 sep.Legmeervogels JO12-5 - JO12-0614 - 1
    26 sep.Legmeervogels JO11-1 - JO11-011 - 11
    26 sep.JO11-02 - SDZ JO11-33 - 6
    26 sep.JO11-03 - DSOV JO11-14 - 6
    26 sep.ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - JO11-043 - 6
    26 sep.JO11-05 - Swift MO11-15 - 4
    26 sep.JO11-06 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-50 - 7
    26 sep.AMVJ JO11-4 - JO11-075 - 7
    26 sep.JO11-08 - Argon JO11-39 - 2
    26 sep.Abcoude fc JO11-5 - JO11-097 - 1
    26 sep.MO15-1 - CSW MO15-28 - 1
    26 sep.DSS MO13-2 - MO13-13 - 5
    26 sep.MO13-2 - SDW MO13-23 - 2
    27 sep.Alliance '22 sv. - Zondag 11 - 3
    27 sep.Pancratius Rksv 2 - Zondag 21 - 2
    27 sep.JOS Watergraafsmeer 4 - Zondag 36 - 1
    27 sep.AGB 4 - Zondag 41 - 3
    27 sep.Zondag 5 - ASV Arsenal 103 - 3
    27 sep.Zondag 6 - DCG Rksv 42 - 6
    27 sep.DSS JO19-1 - JO19-13 - 0
    27 sep.JO19-2 - Overbos sv. JO19-11 - 2
    27 sep.JO19-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO19-29 - 2
    27 sep.JO17-01-ZO - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-2
    27 sep.JO17-02 - ASV Arsenal JO17-14 - 3
    27 sep.Meteoor De sv. JO17-1 - JO17-03
    27 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO3 - 2
    27 sep.ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-2 - JO16-023 - 2
    27 sep.JO16-03 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-31 - 1
    27 sep.JO15-01-ZO - AS'80 JO15-16 - 1
    27 sep.Buitenboys sc. JO15-3 - JO15-021 - 14
    27 sep.Diemen sv. JO15-1 - JO15-034 - 1
    27 sep.JO14-01-ZO - TABA afc JO14-1
    27 sep.JO14-02 - DCG Rksv JO14-23 - 3