• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 05-dec.09:00JO12-01 - Sporting Martinus JO11-11R
    za 05-dec.09:00MO13-2 - Sporting Martinus JO10-31L
    za 05-dec.09:00JO09-01 - Sporting Martinus JO10-23L
    za 05-dec.09:00JO09-04 - Sporting Martinus JO8-12/1
    za 05-dec.09:00JO09-11 - Sporting Martinus JO9-102/2
    za 05-dec.09:00JO09-07 - Sporting Martinus JO9-82/3
    za 05-dec.09:00JO08-02 - Sporting Martinus JO8-32/4
    za 05-dec.09:30JO10-04 - Sporting Martinus JO9-13L
    za 05-dec.09:30Sint-mix onder 13-1-2-3 - Sint-mix onder 13-1-2-33
    za 05-dec.10:00JO10-02 - Sporting Martinus JO10-43L
    za 05-dec.10:00mix-teams 5x onder 8 + JO7-1 - mix-teams 5x onder 8 + JO7-12/1
    za 05-dec.10:00JO09-05 - Sporting Martinus JO10-62/3
    za 05-dec.10:15Mix-team 10-1/11-3-4-5 C - Mix-team 10-1/11-3-4-5 D1R
    za 05-dec.10:15Mix-team 10-1/11-3-4-5 A - Mix-team 10-1/11-3-4-5 B1L
    za 05-dec.10:45Mix-team 10-/11-A - Mix-team 10-/11-C1L
    za 05-dec.10:45Mix-team 10-/11-B - Mix-team 10-/11-D1R
    za 05-dec.11:00JO10-07 - Sporting Martinus JO9-32/2
    za 05-dec.11:00JO10-08 - Sporting Martinus JO9-62/3
    za 05-dec.11:00JO10-09 - Sporting Martinus JO9-92/4
    za 05-dec.11:00JO10-05 - Sporting Martinus JO9-22/1
    za 05-dec.11:15Mix-team 10-/11-A - Mix-team 10-/11-D1L
    za 05-dec.11:15Mix-team 10-/11-B - Mix-team 10-/11-C1R
    za 05-dec.11:45Mix-team 12-3-4-5-6 A - Mix-team 12-3-4-5-6 B1L
    za 05-dec.11:45Mix-team 12-3-4-5-6 C - Mix-team 12-3-4-5-6 D1R
    za 05-dec.12:15Mix-team 12-A - Mix-team 12-C1L
    za 05-dec.12:15Mix-team 12-B - Mix-team 12-D1R
    za 05-dec.12:15MO15-1 - Sporting Martinus MO13-12
    za 05-dec.12:45Mix-team 12-B - Mix-team 12-C1R
    za 05-dec.12:45Mix-team 12-A - Mix-team 12-D1L
    za 05-dec.13:15JO11-08 - Sporting Martinus JO11-91R
    za 05-dec.13:15JO11-06 - Sporting Martinus JO11-71L
    za 05-dec.14:30JO12-02 - Sporting Martinus JO11-21
    zo 06-dec.10:00JO16-01-ZO - Sporting Martinus JO17-21
    zo 06-dec.10:00JO17-01-ZO - Sporting Martinus JO17-32
    zo 06-dec.12:00JO19-2 - Sporting Martinus JO16-31
    za 12-dec.13:15JO15-01-ZA - Sporting Martinus JO17-1veld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.JO13-02 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-5
    28 nov.AMVJ JO13-1 - JO13-03
    28 nov.JO13-04 - KDO sv JO13-1
    28 nov.JO13-05 - CTO '70 vv JO13-1
    28 nov.Legmeervogels JO13-2 - JO13-06
    28 nov.JO13-07 - Argon JO13-3
    28 nov.KDO sv VR1 - VR-1-ZA
    28 nov.MO15-1 - Hertha MO15-1
    28 nov.RKDES MO13-1 - MO13-1
    28 nov.MO13-2 - vv Zwanenburg MO13-1
    29 nov.ZSGOWMS JO19-1 - JO19-1
    29 nov.Koninklijke HFC JO19-5 - JO19-2
    29 nov.JO19-3 - AFC JO19-3
    29 nov.JO17-01-ZO - AFC JO17-2
    29 nov.KDO sv JO17-2 - JO17-02
    29 nov.JO17-03 - DIOS sv. JO17-2
    29 nov.Koninklijke HFC JO16-2 - JO16-01-ZO
    29 nov.SDZ JO16-2 - JO16-02
    29 nov.JO16-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-4
    29 nov.JO15-01-ZO - WV-HEDW JO15-2
    29 nov.Koninklijke HFC JO15-7 - JO15-02
    29 nov.ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-3 - JO15-03
    29 nov.JO14-01-ZO - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1
    29 nov.JO14-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-3
    29 nov.VR-1-ZO - FIT avv VR2