• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    wo 28-okt. AFGELASTAFGELASTzaal-02 - Dijk De asv 5Zuid veld 1A (Voor)
    za 31-okt.09:00JO13-07 - Sporting Martinus JO13-6veld 1
    za 31-okt.10:15JO13-05 - Sporting Martinus JO12-1veld 1
    za 31-okt.11:30JO13-04 - Sporting Martinus JO13-3veld 1
    za 31-okt.12:45MO15-1 - Sporting Martinus MO13-1veld 1
    za 31-okt.14:30JO13-01 - Sporting Martinus JO14-1veld 1
    za 31-okt.14:30JO13-02 - Sporting Martinus JO14-2veld 2
    zo 01-nov.12:00JO17-01-ZA - Sporting Martinus JO17-1veld 1
    zo 01-nov.12:00JO15-01-ZO - Sporting Martinus JO15-2veld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 okt.Libertas 1 - zaal-02
    23 okt.Legmeervogels 4 - zaal-01
    24 okt.Hoofddorp s.v. - Zaterdag 1
    24 okt.FC Aalsmeer 4 - Zaterdag 2
    24 okt.Zaterdag 3 - RKAVIC 3
    24 okt.35+1 - DCG Rksv 35+1
    24 okt.Wartburgia asv 45+1 - 45+1
    24 okt.O23-1 - ASC De Volewijckers O23-1
    24 okt.JO17-01-ZA - SDZ JO17-1
    24 okt.FC Lisse JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA
    24 okt.JO15-01-ZA - Abcoude fc JO15-1
    24 okt.JO14-01-ZA - Abcoude fc JO14-1
    24 okt.AS'80 JO13-1 - JO13-01
    24 okt.JO13-02 - TOS-Actief JO13-1
    24 okt.FC Amsterdam JO13-3 - JO13-03
    24 okt.JO13-04 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-2
    24 okt.JO13-05 - Diemen sv. JO13-3
    24 okt.CSW JO13-1 - JO13-06
    24 okt.JO13-07 - ZSGOWMS JO13-2
    24 okt.GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1 - VR-1-ZA
    24 okt.MO15-1 - Kockengen MO15-1
    24 okt.Nieuw Sloten sv MO13-1 - MO13-1
    24 okt.MO13-2 - RKDES MO13-2
    25 okt.Spaarnwoude sv. - Zondag 1
    25 okt.AGB 2 - Zondag 2
    25 okt.Zondag 3 - Pancratius Rksv 4
    25 okt.Pancratius Rksv 5 - Zondag 4
    25 okt.Buitenveldert sc. 5 - Zondag 5
    25 okt.Waterwijk asc 9 - Zondag 6
    25 okt.JO19-1 - DSS JO19-1
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-4 - JO19-2
    25 okt.JO19-3 - RKAVIC JO19-1
    25 okt.JO17-01-ZO - TOS-Actief JO17-1
    25 okt.AS'80 JO17-2 - JO17-02
    25 okt.JO17-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO17-2
    25 okt.Buitenboys sc. JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO
    25 okt.Buitenveldert sc. JO16-2 - JO16-02
    25 okt.JO16-03 - DSS JO16-4
    25 okt.Diemen sv. JO15-1 - JO15-02
    25 okt.Koninklijke HFC JO15-7 - JO15-03
    25 okt.JO14-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1
    25 okt.VR-1-ZO - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR2