• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 18-sep.08:30JO08-08 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-32.1
    za 18-sep.08:30JO08-09 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-42.2
    za 18-sep.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - Argon JO8-22.4
    za 18-sep.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - RKDES JO8-22.3
    za 18-sep.08:30JO12-06 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM1R
    za 18-sep.08:30JO11-01 - Hoogland JO11-11L
    za 18-sep.08:30JO11-06 - Swift MO11-13R
    za 18-sep.08:30JO11-09 - RAP sv. MO11-13L
    za 18-sep.09:00WL-Nederland - WL-Mexico4L1
    za 18-sep.09:00WL-Spanje - WL-Argentinie4L2
    za 18-sep.09:00WL-Italie - WL-Brazilie4R1
    za 18-sep.09:00WL-Duitsland - WL-Uruguay4R2
    za 18-sep.09:30JO09-08 - Legmeervogels JO9-32.3
    za 18-sep.09:30JO09-05 - Pancratius Rksv JO9-42.2
    za 18-sep.09:30JO09-03 - JO09-022.1
    za 18-sep.09:30JO08-05 - AMVJ JO8-12.4
    za 18-sep.10:00JO12-01 - AFC JO12-31R
    za 18-sep.10:00JO12-02 - Pancratius Rksv JO12-41L
    za 18-sep.10:00JO11-07 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-33R
    za 18-sep.10:00JO11-08 - AFC IJburg JO11-63L
    za 18-sep.10:00CC-AC Milan - CC-Schalke '044L1
    za 18-sep.10:00CC-Juventus - CC-Ajax4L2
    za 18-sep.10:00CC-Man. United - CC-Real Madrid4R1
    za 18-sep. AFGELASTAFGELASTCC-Barcelona - CC-PSV4R2
    za 18-sep.10:30JO09-01 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO9-12.1
    za 18-sep.10:30JO08-02 - JO08-032.4
    za 18-sep.10:30JO10-08 - DCG Rksv JO10-42.3
    za 18-sep.10:30JO10-07 - JO10-062.2
    za 18-sep.11:00SM1-Nederland - SM1-Mexico4L1
    za 18-sep.11:00SM1-Spanje - SM1-Argentinie4L2
    za 18-sep.11:00SM1-Italie - SM1-Brazilie4R1
    za 18-sep.11:00SM1-Duitsland - SM1-Uruguay4R2
    za 18-sep.11:30JO13-01 - FC Amsterdam JO13-1veld 1
    za 18-sep.11:30JO10-02 - Zeeburgia avv JO10-32.1
    za 18-sep.11:30JO10-05 - KDO sv JO10-22.3
    za 18-sep.11:30JO10-04 - RKDES JO10-1JM2.2
    za 18-sep.11:30JO13-05 - Hertha JO13-2veld 3
    za 18-sep.13:00JO13-04 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-4veld 3
    za 18-sep.13:00JO13-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-3veld 2
    za 18-sep.13:15JO15-01-ZA - Swift JO15-1veld 1
    za 18-sep.14:30JO19-01 - Legmeervogels JO19-1veld 3
    za 18-sep.14:30Zaterdag 2 - Swift 9veld 2
    za 18-sep.15:00JO17-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1veld 1
    zo 19-sep.09:00JO15-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO15-3veld 2
    zo 19-sep.09:00JO14-04 - SDZ JO14-4veld 1
    zo 19-sep.11:00JO17-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO17-2veld 1
    zo 19-sep.11:00JO16-01-ZO - SDZ JO16-1veld 2
    zo 19-sep.13:00Zondag 4 - DIOS sv. 5veld 2
    zo 19-sep.13:00JO19-03 - WV-HEDW JO19-5veld 3
    zo 19-sep.14:00Zondag 1 - CTO '70 vv 1veld 1
    zo 19-sep.15:00VR-1-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. VR4veld 3
    zo 19-sep.15:00Zondag 6 - CTO '70 vv 4veld 2
    di 21-sep.19:00JO17-01-ZA - FC Lisse JO17-13
    wo 22-sep.22:00zaal-01 - asv LEBO 13Zuid veld 2
    vr 24-sep.20:3035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+2veld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    vr 24-sep.21:3035+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+1veld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-01 - AFC JO8-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-03 - DCG Rksv JO8-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-04 - Abcoude fc JO8-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-06 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO12-05 - Legmeervogels JO12-3veld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30JO11-03 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-2veld 3
    za 25-sep.08:30JO11-02 - TOS-Actief JO11-2veld 3
    za 25-sep.08:30JO12-07 - RODA '23 Rksv MO12-2veld 1
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-02 - AFC JO9-4veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-06 - TOS-Actief JO9-4veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-04 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-07 - AFC JO9-7veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:00JO12-03 - DSOV JO12-2veld 1
    za 25-sep.10:00JO12-04 - NFC JO12-2veld 1
    za 25-sep.10:00JO11-04 - Ouderkerk sv. JO11-1veld 3
    za 25-sep.10:00MO11-1 - ZSGOWMS MO11-1veld 3
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-09 - Legmeervogels JO10-5veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-01 - RKAVIC JO10-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-06 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-03 - JO10-1JMveld 2
    za 25-sep.11:00JO08-07 - TABA afc JO8-1veld 4
    za 25-sep.11:30JO14-01-ZA - DWS afc JO14-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.11:30JO13-02 - AFC JO13-4veld 3
    za 25-sep.11:30JO13-06 - RAP sv. JO13-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.13:00JO13-07 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-6veld 3
    za 25-sep.13:15JO16-01-ZA - Volendam (rkav) JO16-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.13:15JO17-01-ZA - Always Forward JO17-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.14:3045+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1veld 3
    za 25-sep.15:00O23-1 - DWS afc O23-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.15:0035+1 - Breukelen FC 35+1veld 2
    za 25-sep.17:00MO13-1 - TOS-Actief MO13-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.17:00MO15-1 - KDO sv MO15-1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.09:00JO14-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.09:00JO14-01-ZO - Pancratius Rksv JO14-1veld 3
    zo 26-sep.10:45JO17-02 - ASV Arsenal JO17-2veld 2
    zo 26-sep.10:45JO16-02 - Buitenboys sc. JO16-2veld 3
    zo 26-sep.11:30Zondag 2 - SDZ 3veld 1
    zo 26-sep.13:00JO19-02 - TABA afc JO19-1veld 2
    zo 26-sep.13:00Zondag 4 - AMVJ 2veld 3
    zo 26-sep.14:00Zondag 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.15:00Zondag 5 - Zeeburgia avv 9veld 2
    zo 26-sep.15:00VR-1-ZO - FIT avv VR2veld 3
    za 02-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-7veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30JO08-05 - JO08-06veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-5veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30JO08-08 - NFC JO8-2veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30JO12-03 - KDO sv JO12-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-08 - Meer De sv. JO11-3veld 1
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-06 - AGB JO11-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-01 - OSM '75 JO11-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.09:30JO09-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:30JO09-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-3veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:30JO08-02 - AFC JO8-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:30JO08-09 - NFC JO8-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:00JO12-02 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.10:00JO12-01 - AMVJ JO12-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.10:00JO13-03 - UNO vv JO13-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.10:30JO09-01 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JO09-03 - AFC JO9-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JO10-07 - AMVJ JO10-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JO10-08 - Swift JO10-6veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO13-01 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.11:30JO11-09 - Onze Gezellen MO11-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.11:45JO11-05 - FC Aalsmeer MO11-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:45JO10-02 - WV-HEDW JO10-3veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:45JO10-04 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.13:00MO13-2 - Almere FC MO13-3veld 3
    za 02-okt.13:15JO15-01-ZA - Hillegom sv JO15-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.13:15JO14-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.14:30JO13-06 - CTO '70 vv JO13-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Vogelenzang sv. 1veld 1
    za 02-okt.15:00Zaterdag 2 - RAP sv. 3veld 2
    za 02-okt.16:00Zaterdag 3 - Pancratius Rksv 2veld 3
    za 02-okt.17:00JO13-05 - Vecht de JO13-2veld 1
    zo 03-okt.09:00JO14-04 - TABA afc JO14-2veld 2
    zo 03-okt.09:00JO14-03 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-5veld 1
    zo 03-okt.10:45JO17-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2veld 1
    zo 03-okt.11:00JO16-01-ZO - DCG Rksv JO16-1veld 2
    zo 03-okt.13:00JO19-01 - Zeeburgia avv JO19-1veld 1
    zo 03-okt.15:00Zondag 3 - Hoofddorp s.v. 7veld 2
    zo 03-okt.15:00Zondag 6 - DCG Rksv 3veld 1
    ma 04-okt.20:00VR-1-ZA - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR1veld 1
    vr 08-okt.20:3035+1 7x7 - NFC 35+1veld 3
    vr 08-okt.21:3035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+2veld 3
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-07 - CTO '70 vv JO8-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-4veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-06 - Buitenveldert sc. JO8-3veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-04 - Diemen sv. JO8-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - Legmeervogels JO8-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-07 - AGB JO11-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-08 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3veld 3
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-04 - Diemen sv. JO9-4veld 1
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-06 - Dijk De asv JO9-5veld 2
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-02 - Swift JO9-3veld 1
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-08 - KDO sv JO9-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.10:00JO12-02 - AFC MO12-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.10:00JO12-07 - Legmeervogels MO12-1veld 3
    za 09-okt.10:00JO12-06 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-3veld 3
    za 09-okt.10:20JO12-05 - JO12-3JMveld 2
    za 09-okt.10:20JO11-01 - Meern De JO11-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.10:20JO11-04 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-3veld 1
    za 09-okt.11:15JO10-08 - SDZ JO10-8veld 3
    za 09-okt.11:15JO10-03 - Legmeervogels JO10-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.11:15JO10-01 - DIOS sv. JO10-1veld 3
    za 09-okt.11:35JO13-07 - ZSGOWMS JO13-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.11:35JO13-02 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.12:15MO13-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.13:15JO16-01-ZA - Legmeervogels JO16-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.13:15JO17-01-ZA - DCG Rksv JO17-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.13:30MO11-1 - AFC MO11-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.15:00O23-1 - Legmeervogels O23-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.15:0035+1 - CTO '70 vv 35+1veld 2
    za 09-okt.15:0045+1 - FC Amsterdam 45+1veld 3
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO15-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO15-2veld 1
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO14-02 - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-2veld 2
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO14-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1veld 3
    zo 10-okt.10:25JO15-02 - WV-HEDW JO15-3veld 2
    zo 10-okt.10:45JO16-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3veld 1
    zo 10-okt.11:00JO17-01-ZO - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2veld 3
    zo 10-okt.13:00JO19-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-1veld 1
    zo 10-okt.15:00VR-1-ZO - HSV'69 VR1veld 1
    zo 10-okt.15:00Zondag 5 - FIT avv 6veld 2
    zo 10-okt.15:00Zondag 6 - Parkstad SV 4veld 3
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.Zaterdag 1 - Wartburgia asv 13 - 4
    11 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 2 - Zaterdag 21 - 3
    11 sep.Zaterdag 3 - RAP sv. 166 - 4
    11 sep.HBOK 35+1 - 35+12 - 2
    11 sep.45+1 - Pancratius Rksv 45+16 - 3
    11 sep.O23-1 - Kolping Boys O23-14 - 1
    11 sep.JO19-01 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-111 - 0
    11 sep.Alcmaria Victrix JO17-1 - JO17-01-ZA0 - 10
    11 sep.ASC De Volewijckers JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA0 - 2
    11 sep.JO15-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-15 - 2
    11 sep.JO14-01-ZA - FC Lisse JO14-11 - 1
    11 sep.Legmeervogels JO13-1 - JO13-012 - 3
    11 sep.Buitenveldert sc. JO13-2 - JO13-023 - 2
    11 sep.JO13-03 - Hertha JO13-14 - 2
    11 sep.RKDES JO13-3 - JO13-042 - 4
    11 sep.NFC JO13-1 - JO13-054 - 3
    11 sep.JO13-06 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-46 - 3
    11 sep.JO13-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-61 - 1
    11 sep.RKAVIC JO12-1 - JO12-013 - 6
    11 sep.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO12-2 - JO12-024 - 19
    11 sep.JO12-03 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-42 - 5
    11 sep.JO12-04 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-58 - 2
    11 sep.JO12-05 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-61 - 9
    11 sep.AMVJ JO12-4 - JO12-064 - 4
    11 sep.JSV Nieuwegein JO11-1 - JO11-013 - 6
    11 sep.JO11-02 - WV-HEDW JO11-23 - 5
    11 sep.JO11-03 - Ouderkerk sv. JO11-111 - 3
    11 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2 - JO11-0412 - 0
    11 sep.JO11-05 - RKAVIC JO11-15 - 3
    11 sep.AFC JO11-6 - JO11-064 - 6
    11 sep.CTO '70 vv JO11-3 - JO11-081 - 6
    11 sep.JO11-09 - Overbos sv. MO11-14 - 2
    11 sep.RODA '23 Rksv VR1 - VR-1-ZA6 - 0
    11 sep.Meer De sv. MO15-1 - MO15-15 - 4
    11 sep.Buitenveldert sc. MO13-2 - MO13-11 - 5
    11 sep.MO13-2 - Legmeervogels MO13-10 - 5
    12 sep.Zondag 1 - FC Amsterdam 113 - 0
    12 sep.ASV Arsenal 3 - Zondag 22 - 3
    12 sep.ASV Arsenal 5 - Zondag 36 - 1
    12 sep.Zondag 5 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 22 - 2
    12 sep.RKDES 4 - Zondag 61 - 2
    12 sep.JO19-02 - Meer De sv. JO19-12 - 1
    12 sep.Alliance '22 sv. JO19-4 - JO19-034 - 0
    12 sep.JO17-02 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO17-22 - 4
    12 sep.Buitenveldert sc. JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZO9 - 2
    12 sep.JO16-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO16-65 - 0
    12 sep.ASV Arsenal JO15-1 - JO15-01-ZO3 - 2
    12 sep.JO15-02 - SDZ JO15-39 - 4
    12 sep.AFC JO14-1 - JO14-01-ZO2 - 6
    12 sep.AFC JO14-2 - JO14-021 - 2
    12 sep.JO14-03 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-11 - 3
    12 sep.JO14-04 - Diemen sv. JO14-411 - 0
    12 sep.VR-1-ZO - AMVJ VR17 - 1
    15 sep.Dijk De asv 5 - zaal-01
    15 sep.JO14-01-ZA - Hoofddorp JO14-11 - 1
  • Afgelastingen

    DatumWedstrijd
    18 sep.CC-Barcelona - CC-PSV