• Thuis Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    wo 22-sep.22:00zaal-01 - asv LEBO 13Zuid veld 2
    vr 24-sep.20:3035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+2veld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    vr 24-sep.21:3035+1 7x7 - Nautilus afc 35+1veld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-01 - AFC JO8-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-03 - DCG Rksv JO8-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-04 - Abcoude fc JO8-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO08-06 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.08:30JO12-05 - Legmeervogels JO12-3veld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30JO11-03 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-2veld 3
    za 25-sep.08:30JO11-02 - TOS-Actief JO11-2veld 3
    za 25-sep.08:30JO11-09 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO11-2veld 1
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-02 - AFC JO9-4veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-06 - TOS-Actief JO9-4veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-07 - AFC JO9-7veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:30JO09-04 - Buitenveldert sc. JO9-3veld 2
    za 25-sep.09:45JO11-05 - Ouderkerk sv. JO11-1veld 3
    za 25-sep.10:00JO12-03 - DSOV JO12-2veld 1
    za 25-sep.10:00MO11-1 - ZSGOWMS MO11-1veld 3
    za 25-sep.10:00JO12-07 - DSS MO12-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-09 - Legmeervogels JO10-5veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-01 - RKAVIC JO10-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-03 - Argon JO10-1JMveld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30JO10-06 - Buitenveldert sc. MO10-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.11:30JO14-01-ZA - DWS afc JO14-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.11:30JO13-02 - AFC JO13-4veld 3
    za 25-sep.11:30JO13-06 - RAP sv. JO13-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.12:00JO08-07 - TABA afc JO8-1veld 4
    za 25-sep.13:00JO13-07 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-6veld 3
    za 25-sep.13:15JO16-01-ZA - Volendam (rkav) JO16-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.13:15JO17-01-ZA - Always Forward JO17-1veld 2
    za 25-sep.14:3045+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1veld 3
    za 25-sep.15:00O23-1 - DWS afc O23-1veld 1
    za 25-sep.15:0035+1 - Breukelen FC 35+1veld 2
    za 25-sep.17:00MO13-1 - TOS-Actief MO13-2veld 2
    za 25-sep.17:00MO15-1 - KDO sv MO15-1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.09:00JO14-02 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.09:00JO14-01-ZO - Pancratius Rksv JO14-12
    zo 26-sep.10:45JO17-02 - ASV Arsenal JO17-2veld 2
    zo 26-sep.10:45JO16-02 - Buitenboys sc. JO16-2veld 3
    zo 26-sep.11:30Zondag 2 - SDZ 3veld 1
    zo 26-sep.13:00JO19-02 - TABA afc JO19-1veld 2
    zo 26-sep.13:00Zondag 4 - AMVJ 2veld 3
    zo 26-sep.14:00Zondag 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1veld 1
    zo 26-sep.15:00Zondag 5 - Zeeburgia avv 9veld 2
    zo 26-sep.15:00VR-1-ZO - FIT avv VR2veld 3
    za 02-okt.08:30JO08-05 - JO08-06veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-7veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-5veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30JO08-08 - NFC JO8-2veld 2
    za 02-okt.08:30JO12-03 - KDO sv JO12-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-08 - Meer De sv. JO11-3veld 1
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-06 - AGB JO11-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.08:30JO11-01 - OSM '75 JO11-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.09:30JO09-07 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:30JO08-02 - AFC JO8-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.09:30JO10-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-2veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:00JO12-02 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.10:00JO12-01 - AMVJ JO12-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.10:00JO11-05 - FC Aalsmeer MO11-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.10:30JO09-01 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JO09-03 - AFC JO9-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JO09-05 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-3veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO13-01 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.11:30JO10-02 - WV-HEDW JO10-3veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO10-07 - AMVJ JO10-4veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO10-04 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO10-08 - Swift JO10-6veld 2
    za 02-okt.11:30JO13-03 - UNO vv JO13-1veld 3
    za 02-okt.13:00JO15-01-ZA - Hillegom sv JO15-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.13:00JO14-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.13:00MO13-2 - Almere FC MO13-3veld 3
    za 02-okt.14:30Zaterdag 3 - Pancratius Rksv 2veld 3
    za 02-okt.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Vogelenzang sv. 1veld 1
    za 02-okt.15:00Zaterdag 2 - RAP sv. 3veld 2
    za 02-okt.16:30JO12-04 - ASC De Volewijckers JO12-2veld 3
    za 02-okt.17:00JO13-05 - Vecht de JO13-2veld 1
    za 02-okt.17:00JO13-06 - CTO '70 vv JO13-2veld 2
    zo 03-okt.09:00JO14-04 - TABA afc JO14-2veld 2
    zo 03-okt.09:00JO14-03 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-5veld 1
    zo 03-okt.10:45JO17-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2veld 1
    zo 03-okt.11:00JO16-01-ZO - DCG Rksv JO16-1veld 2
    zo 03-okt.13:00JO19-01 - Zeeburgia avv JO19-1veld 1
    zo 03-okt.15:00Zondag 3 - Hoofddorp s.v. 7veld 2
    zo 03-okt.15:00Zondag 6 - DCG Rksv 3veld 1
    ma 04-okt.20:00VR-1-ZA - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR1veld 1
    vr 08-okt.20:3035+1 7x7 - NFC 35+1veld 3
    vr 08-okt.21:3035+1 7x7 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+2veld 3
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-07 - CTO '70 vv JO8-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-06 - Buitenveldert sc. JO8-3veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30JO08-04 - Diemen sv. JO8-2veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO8-11 - Legmeervogels JO8-2veld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30JO12-02 - AFC MO12-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-08 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3veld 3
    za 09-okt.08:30JO11-04 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-3veld 3
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-04 - Diemen sv. JO9-4veld 2
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-08 - KDO sv JO9-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-06 - Dijk De asv JO9-5veld 2
    za 09-okt.09:30JO09-03 - TOS-Actief JO9-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.10:00JO12-06 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-3veld 3
    za 09-okt.10:00JO11-07 - AGB JO11-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.10:00JO11-01 - Meern De JO11-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.10:00JO12-07 - RKDES MO12-1veld 3
    za 09-okt.10:30JO09-02 - Swift JO9-3veld 2
    za 09-okt.10:30JO10-03 - Legmeervogels JO10-2veld 2
    za 09-okt.10:30JO10-08 - SDZ JO10-8veld 2
    za 09-okt.10:30JO10-01 - DIOS sv. JO10-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.11:30JO12-05 - Argon JO12-3JMveld 3
    za 09-okt.11:30JO13-02 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.11:30MO11-1 - AFC MO11-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.11:45JO13-07 - ZSGOWMS JO13-2veld 2
    za 09-okt.12:00Sporting Martinus JO8-10 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO8-4veld 4
    za 09-okt.13:00JO16-01-ZA - Legmeervogels JO16-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.13:00MO13-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2veld 3
    za 09-okt.13:15JO17-01-ZA - DCG Rksv JO17-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.14:3045+1 - FC Amsterdam 45+1veld 3
    za 09-okt.15:00O23-1 - Legmeervogels O23-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.15:0035+1 - CTO '70 vv 35+1veld 2
    za 09-okt.16:15JO11-09 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-4veld 3
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO15-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO15-2veld 1
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO14-02 - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-2veld 2
    zo 10-okt.09:00JO14-01-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. JO14-1veld 3
    zo 10-okt.10:25JO15-02 - WV-HEDW JO15-3veld 2
    zo 10-okt.10:45JO16-02 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3veld 1
    zo 10-okt.11:00JO17-01-ZO - Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2veld 3
    zo 10-okt.13:00JO19-03 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-1veld 1
    zo 10-okt.15:00VR-1-ZO - HSV'69 VR1veld 1
    zo 10-okt.15:00Zondag 5 - FIT avv 6veld 2
    zo 10-okt.15:00Zondag 6 - Parkstad SV 4veld 3
    wo 13-okt.22:00zaal-01 - RKAVIC 11Sporthoeve veld 1
    za 16-okt.09:30JO13-01 - Waterwijk asc JO13-1veld 1
    za 16-okt.10:00JO13-03 - DIOS sv. JO13-1veld 2
    za 16-okt.11:00MO13-2 - Meer De sv. MO13-1veld 3
    za 16-okt.11:00VR-1-ZA - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR2veld 1
    za 16-okt.11:30JO13-05 - Legmeervogels JO13-3veld 2
    za 16-okt.12:30MO15-1 - Overbos sv. MO15-2veld 3
    za 16-okt.13:00JO15-01-ZA - AFC JO15-2veld 1
    za 16-okt.13:00JO13-06 - WV-HEDW JO13-5veld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30Zaterdag 3 - DEVO'58 5veld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30Zaterdag 2 - Buitenveldert sc. 3veld 3
    za 16-okt.15:00Zaterdag 1 - Nieuw Sloten sv 1veld 1
    zo 17-okt.09:00JO14-04 - Meer De sv. JO14-1veld 1
    zo 17-okt.09:00JO14-03 - AFC IJburg JO14-3veld 2
    zo 17-okt.10:45JO17-02 - Buitenveldert sc. JO17-2veld 2
    zo 17-okt.11:30Zondag 2 - AGB 2veld 1
    zo 17-okt.13:00JO19-01 - LSVV JO19-1veld 2
    zo 17-okt.13:00JO19-02 - Swift JO19-1veld 3
    zo 17-okt.13:15Zondag 4 - SDZ 7veld 1
    zo 17-okt.15:00Zondag 3 - Eendracht '82 sc. 7veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.THB 1 - Zaterdag 12 - 1
    18 sep.Zaterdag 2 - Swift 93 - 4
    18 sep.FC Amsterdamse Bos 2 - Zaterdag 30 - 3
    18 sep.FC Aalsmeer 45+1 - 45+11 - 3
    18 sep.Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - O23-17 - 0
    18 sep.JO19-01 - Legmeervogels JO19-16 - 2
    18 sep.JO17-01-ZA - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-18 - 3
    18 sep.Onze Gezellen JO16-1 - JO16-01-ZA1 - 6
    18 sep.JO15-01-ZA - Swift JO15-14 - 1
    18 sep.JO13-01 - FC Amsterdam JO13-12 - 1
    18 sep.JOGA Fortius asv JO13-3 - JO13-021 - 1
    18 sep.JO13-03 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-35 - 3
    18 sep.JO13-04 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-42 - 4
    18 sep.JO13-05 - Hertha JO13-28 - 4
    18 sep.RKAVIC JO13-4 - JO13-065 - 3
    18 sep.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-3 - JO13-070 - 8
    18 sep.JO12-01 - AFC JO12-38 - 4
    18 sep.JO12-02 - Pancratius Rksv JO12-46 - 2
    18 sep.VVC fc JO12-3 - JO12-037 - 1
    18 sep.Pancratius Rksv MO12-1 - JO12-041 - 21
    18 sep.Hertha JO12-1 - JO12-053 - 3
    18 sep.JO12-06 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM4 - 3
    18 sep.DSS MO12-1 - JO12-079 - 5
    18 sep.JO11-01 - Hoogland JO11-13 - 5
    18 sep.AFC JO11-4 - JO11-020 - 13
    18 sep.Legmeervogels JO11-1 - JO11-035 - 11
    18 sep.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-2 - JO11-044 - 1
    18 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-4 - JO11-057 - 2
    18 sep.JO11-06 - Swift MO11-111 - 2
    18 sep.JO11-07 - Buitenveldert sc. JO11-324 - 0
    18 sep.JO11-08 - AFC IJburg JO11-68 - 1
    18 sep.JO11-09 - RAP sv. MO11-119 - 2
    18 sep.AMVJ VR2 - VR-1-ZA1 - 1
    18 sep.Buitenveldert sc. MO15-2 - MO15-10 - 1
    18 sep.OSM '75 MO13-2 - MO13-11 - 2
    18 sep.Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-2 - MO13-22 - 1
    18 sep.Buitenveldert sc. MO11-1 - MO11-11 - 1
    18 sep.WL-Nederland - WL-Mexico0 - 5
    18 sep.WL-Spanje - WL-Argentinie0 - 0
    18 sep.WL-Italie - WL-Brazilie0 - 0
    18 sep.WL-Duitsland - WL-Uruguay0 - 0
    18 sep.CC-AC Milan - CC-Schalke '040 - 0
    18 sep.CC-Juventus - CC-Ajax0 - 0
    18 sep.CC-Man. United - CC-Real Madrid0 - 0
    18 sep.CC-Barcelona - CC-PSV
    18 sep.SM1-Nederland - SM1-Mexico0 - 0
    18 sep.SM1-Spanje - SM1-Argentinie0 - 0
    18 sep.SM1-Italie - SM1-Brazilie0 - 0
    18 sep.SM1-Duitsland - SM1-Uruguay0 - 0
    19 sep.Zondag 1 - CTO '70 vv 15 - 1
    19 sep.Limmen 2 - Zondag 21 - 3
    19 sep.AFC 8 - Zondag 33 - 3
    19 sep.Zondag 4 - DIOS sv. 54 - 1
    19 sep.NFC 3 - Zondag 51 - 1
    19 sep.Zondag 6 - CTO '70 vv 410 - 1
    19 sep.Sloterdijk avv. JO19-1 - JO19-021 - 0
    19 sep.JO19-03 - WV-HEDW JO19-53 - 4
    19 sep.JO17-01-ZO - Waterwijk asc JO17-26 - 3
    19 sep.DIOS sv. JO17-1 - JO17-027 - 3
    19 sep.JO16-01-ZO - SDZ JO16-14 - 4
    19 sep.Meer De sv. JO16-1 - JO16-021 - 6
    19 sep.JO15-01-ZO - Koninklijke HFC JO15-33 - 1
    19 sep.AFC IJburg JO15-4 - JO15-020 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - JO14-01-ZO3 - 7
    19 sep.ASV Arsenal JO14-2 - JO14-020 - 8
    19 sep.VR-1-ZO - Buitenveldert sc. VR45 - 0
    22 sep.zaal-01 - asv LEBO 130 - 4
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen